Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 6, 2005 to May 7, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (406.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jessica Driscoll
Birchmount Park C I
4:45.00
4:35.79
10
Mandy McBean
Mary Ward C S S
4:40.00
4:38.10
8
Kelly Lynne Spettigue
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4:50.00
4:45.89
6
Alyssa Giuliani
De La Salle College
4:50.00
4:47.89
4
Sara Leo
Birchmount Park C I
4:53.00
4:54.00
2
Sarah Tory
Branksome Hall
5:10.00
4:57.00
1
Leslie Sexton
Markville S S
04.55
4:57.50
Lorelle Convery
Lawrence Park C I
4:49.00
4:57.70
Alessandra DiGiacomo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
4:58.89
5:01.10
Charlotte Farquharson
Paul Dwyer C H S
4:50.00
5:06.89
Katherine Duncan
Midland S S
5:40.00
5:11.10
Linden Barton
De La Salle College
5:27.00
5:11.60
Stevie Poland
Lawrence Park C I
4:50.00
5:16.50
Laura Elmhirst
Country Day School
5:10.00
5:16.60
Kaitlyn Fitzsimmons
Markville S S
5:10.00
5:17.00
Shannon O'Toole
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
5:45.70
5:18.10
marika vanvelsen
Notre Dame
5:24.00
5:18.79
Courtney Laurie
Mary Ward C S S
5:20.00
5:21.00
Natalie Turner
Barrie North C I
5:00.00
5:23.50
Kelly Miller
Chippewa S S
5:37.00
5:27.50
Abby Callahan
Algonquin E S
5:03.00
5:28.89
Catherine Babcock
Rick Hansen S S
NT
5:29.20
Louise de Lannoy
Loretto Abbey
NT
5:33.89
KAROLINE VANDERPUTT
Pope John Paul I I
NT
5:38.89
katherine bronkhorst
Cardinal Newman
5:45.00
5:41.50
Kirsten Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
NT
5:51.01
Mbalia Kamara
Oakwood C I
05.35
5:59.01
julianne dominski
Cardinal Newman
5:45.00
6:00.29
Liane Maryune
Brother Andre C H S
5:45.00
6:01.70
Samira Khawja
Rick Hansen S S
NT
6:02.60
Julie L Lemire
Theriault E S
5:50.00
6:04.79
Carly Schelberg
Thornlea S S
NT
6:15.29
Vida Cobbinah
Mgsr. Percy Johnson
6:34.00
6:22.20
Iva Mandic
Earl Haig Seconday School
NT
6:22.60
nicole konigstein
Cardinal Newman
5:45.00
6:22.70
Maria Ilinca
Maple H. S.
6:18.00
6:23.60
Jane Purificati
St. Thomas of Villanova
06.26
6:24.00
Kate Rieper
Loretto Abbey
NT
6:25.00
Heather Morrison
Alexander MacKenzie H S
6:30.00
6:26.70
Jamily Cheong
Branksome Hall
NT
6:28.20
Jessica Spina
St. Thomas of Villanova
06.39
6:28.70
meghan coleman
Father Redmond C S S
NT
6:29.00
Jessica Cadenhead
Barrie North C I
NT
6:29.29
Breanna Carnes
R.H. King Academy
6:05.00
6:34.79
Marina Demarco
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
NT
6:38.50
Christina Ceolin
Loretto Abbey
NT
6:45.70
Heather Gardiner
Maple H. S.
6:25.00
DNS
Enessa Habib
Lawrence Park C I
5:45.00
DNS
Lydia Kwan
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Jamie Patterson
Stouffville D S S
7:12.50
DNS
Sarah Endicott
Oakwood C I
5:45.00
DNS
Tiff O'Connor
Birchmount Park C I
5:40.00
DNS
Marie Lunny
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
CHRISTINE HUMPHREYS
Brampton Centennial S S
5:57.00
DNS
McKim Heather
Paul Dwyer C H S
5:25.66
DNS
Bonnie Lee
W.L. MacKenzie C I
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2005 18:51:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en