Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emma Harris
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4:50.00
5:00.37
10
Annie Vieira
All Saints - Whitby
4:59.00
5:02.31
8
Heidi Tuszkiewicz
All Saints - Whitby
NT
5:02.99
6
Rebecca Verlaan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
5:25.00
5:18.28
5
Catherine Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
NT
5:20.94
4
Sarah Law
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
5:21.78
3
Renee Steenge
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
5:25.79
2
Shae Turner
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
5:20.00
5:25.91
1
Paulina Pronski
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:10.00
5:29.71
Stephanie Rohn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:40.90
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
5:30.00
5:45.46
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5:48.94
5:48.03
Jill LeBlanc
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
5:30.00
5:48.24
Jacqueline Douglas
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
5:30.00
5:48.80
Amanda Downey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:50.56
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
5:51.85
Kate Bonfield
Markham - Markham
5:45.00
5:56.98
Katrina Power
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
5:55.00
5:57.78
Colleen Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:59.98
Helen Kosc
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
6:01.29
Hawa Hassan
Newtonbrook - North York
5:50.00
6:07.08
Hilary Ziraldo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
6:07.75
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
6:08.36
Lauren Vanlerberghe
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
6:08.98
Victoria Doubanovitch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
6:20.77
Vanessa Gomes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
6:12.00
6:22.94
Jessica Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
6:25.67
Maggie Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
6:27.16
Stephanie Leonardelli
Villanova College
NT
6:27.59
Claire McPhee
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
6:34.12
Isabel Armiento
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
6:36.99
Nicole Pandeirada
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
6:44.01
Claire Ferneyhough
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
6:44.06
Ashley Cameron
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
6:46.06
Janetta Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
6:39.21
6:47.97
Sabrina Tran
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
6:48.43
Fiona Campisi
Villanova College
6:46.14
6:54.40
Beatrice Benigno
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
7:20.45
Michelle Nowak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:26.33
DNS
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
5:09.74
DNS
Rachel Glynn
Country Day School - King City
5:00.00
DNS
Megan DiNatale
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
5:05.00
DNS
Cassidy Atkinson
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Veronica Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
5:00.00
DNS
Mikaela Dodig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Christina Venegas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Sarah Shank
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Hayley Robertson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan School
NT
DNS
Rosalind Dalzell
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en