Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Elizabeth Whelan
Branksome Hall
NT
4:45.92
10
Katie O'hagan
Markham - Markham
4:39.00
4:46.77
8
Leanne Fernandes
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4:45.00
4:48.34
6
Kaitlyn Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
4:39.00
4:48.65
4
Colleen Hennessy
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
4:43.00
4:51.72
2
Bridgid Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:39.00
4:52.15
1
Kayla Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:50.00
4:57.33
Amelie de Fenoyal
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4:48.70
4:58.25
Katie Pettes
Aurora - Aurora
5:00.00
5:01.57
Kristie LeSage
Eastview - Barrie
5:00.00
5:01.87
Micha Gutmanis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:50.00
5:06.37
Meaghan Tait
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
5:06.80
Jenna Thornber
Uxbridge S S
5:10.00
5:12.31
Kyra Galli
Father Redmond - Toronto
5:15.00
5:22.21
Laura Haywood
Uxbridge S S
5:45.00
5:23.47
Sitan Zhang
Earl Haig - North York
5:40.00
5:23.78
Taylor Fullerton
Bear Creek - Barrie
5:29.33
5:25.09
Heather Murray
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
5:25.42
Julie Sheppard
Mayfield - Brampton
5:45.00
5:26.37
Bianca Penalagan
Father Redmond - Toronto
5:30.00
5:27.49
Joanna Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
5:27.76
Jacqueline Tmej
De La Salle College - Toronto
5:54.00
5:31.90
Allison Newton
Mayfield - Brampton
6:00.00
5:39.97
Alanna Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
5:54.00
5:40.24
Virginia Carefoote
York Mills C.I.
5:33.00
5:40.49
Delia Chen
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
5:40.70
Lam Chun Ying
York Mills C.I.
5:17.00
5:40.91
Vicky Borbely
De La Salle College - Toronto
5:55.00
5:42.19
Emily Ng
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
5:42.44
Laurie Taylor
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
5:42.79
Erica Iafrate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
5:48.55
Hannah Dies
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
5:49.09
Demi Chalkias
Stouffville - Stouffville
5:51.60
5:49.44
Kami Valkova
Don Mills - North York
NT
5:52.21
Simone Morel
Notre Dame - Ajax
5:25.00
5:54.40
Stephanie Leggat
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
5:30.00
5:55.84
Sydney Wright
St. Thomas of Villanova
6:00.00
5:57.19
Gwen Hovey
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
5:57.83
Kristen Crane
Mayfield - Brampton
6:15.00
5:58.08
Paige Elliot
Eastview - Barrie
5:52.96
6:01.75
Nicole Ludzki
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
5:38.83
6:02.00
Julia Casey
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
5:38.32
6:02.73
Kassandra Sticklee
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
6:03.00
6:02.99
Jessica Rukavina
St. Thomas of Villanova
6:10.00
6:09.22
Amelia Corrigan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
6:10.70
Julie Statler
Northview Heights - North York
NT
6:12.55
Samantha Migus
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
6:12.79
Joselin Sandoval
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
6:13.94
Sanna Masud
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
6:15.97
Megan Thomson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
6:17.39
Emma Hornsby
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
6:19.39
Samantha Coccari
De La Salle College - Toronto
5:55.00
6:19.73
Roz McLean
St. Clement's School
NT
6:20.16
Erin Maitland
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
6:23.39
Susanna Orlandi
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
6:36.00
6:24.15
Taylor Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
6:30.00
6:26.13
Sarah Greene
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
6:26.35
Janessa Crimi
St. Thomas of Villanova
6:05.00
6:27.76
Anamika Ohri
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
6:30.62
Alycia Oostinga
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
6:36.60
Katrina Valenton
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
6:38.77
Sylvia Kordos
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
6:39.07
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en