Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Maddy Armstrong
Eastview - Barrie
5:07.00
5:10.13
10
Christina Bokma
Innisdale - Barrie
5:01.00
5:12.93
8
MacKenzie MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:10.00
5:33.56
6
Taylor Jarvis
Guelph - Guelph
5:40.00
5:37.40
5
Michelle Minchella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5:29.58
5:40.39
4
Melinda Marghetis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5:44.32
5:42.55
3
Krysten Laframboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:44.00
5:44.29
2
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
5:40.00
5:44.49
1
Alex Wilson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
5:49.13
Kelly King
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
5:57.88
Emilia Emilia
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:50.20
6:00.07
Kate Kocur
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
6:05.14
Lexie Recalis
Unionville - Markham
NT
6:08.40
Julia Knope
Unionville - Markham
6:10.78
6:12.70
Claudia Yu
Unionville - Markham
5:55.64
6:14.33
Kate Farrell
Greenwood College
6:33.86
6:29.18
Mary Zhu
Earl Haig SS
NT
6:32.56
Ashtyn Tse
Earl Haig SS
NT
6:37.35
Isabella Jamieson
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jillian Scandiffio
De La Salle College - Toronto
6:28.62
DNS
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
5:50.00
DNS
French Megan
St. Clement's School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Amy Yu
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
Katelyn Nowocin
Innisdale - Barrie
5:30.00
DNS
Bridget McGlynn
De La Salle College - Toronto
5:39.25
DNS
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:45.00
DNS
Ally Turner
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Charley Raymo
Stouffville - Stouffville
6:11.58
DNS
Melissa Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Brittany Morphy
Bill Crother - Unionville
5:40.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en