Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
12.30
12.50
-0.0
10
Korina Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.80
12.67
-0.0
8
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
12.75
12.71
-0.0
6
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
13.05
-0.0
5
Natalie Crinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.08
-0.0
4
Dominique Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.29
13.17
-0.0
3
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
13.40
13.41
-0.0
2
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.31
13.41
-0.0
1
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
13.55
13.42
-0.0
Danielle Corbin
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
13.44
-0.0
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.45
-0.0
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.84
13.55
-0.0
Anyah Brown
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
13.56
-0.0
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
13.45
13.57
-0.0
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.00
13.66
-0.0
DeLove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.99
13.69
-0.0
Nala Chambers-Alexander
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.56
13.73
-0.0
Kimberly Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.80
-0.0
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
NT
13.84
-0.0
Jadyn Goncalves
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
13.85
-0.0
Amanda Rosati
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.87
-0.0
Amy Adamu
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
13.89
-0.0
Lola Morgan
Eastview - Barrie
NT
13.91
-0.0
Jessica Coutinho
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.91
-0.0
Madeline Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.00
13.92
-0.0
Nicole Bassaraugh
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
12.97
14.02
-0.0
Maddy Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
14.06
-0.0
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
NT
14.07
-0.0
Kaja-Lee Jones
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
14.08
-0.0
Jen Parsons
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
14.13
-0.0
Rowanna Christie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.55
14.15
-0.0
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.33
-0.0
Claire Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.00
14.34
-0.0
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.34
-0.0
Elicia Hughes-Hart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
14.34
-0.0
Aex Duke
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
14.47
-0.0
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.51
-0.0
Meadow Stevens
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.58
-0.0
McKenzie Somppi
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
14.78
-0.0
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.20
14.84
-0.0
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.89
-0.0
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
14.94
-0.0
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
14.99
-0.0
Shanyce Jaenicke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
15.01
-0.0
Shunryu Dampilag
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
14.24
15.02
-0.0
Caroline Pinnington
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.13
-0.0
Lauren Muccin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.17
-0.0
Wynebelle Cabrera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.34
-0.0
Olivia Paco
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
15.38
-0.0
Alexandra Marriott
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
15.52
-0.0
Michelle Hoang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
15.24
15.70
-0.0
Sitara Vakutina
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
15.79
-0.0
Natasha Tweneboah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
15.95
-0.0
Stephanie Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
14.44
16.24
-0.0
Isabella Pretelt
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
16.35
-0.0
Ella Verhoeven
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
17.04
-0.0
Tehrea Douglas
Madonna - Downsview
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en