trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Karissa TremblaySt. Luke School6:29.00
Myriam BoucherEcole catholique Ste-Croix6:58.00
Vanessa PatersonNLPS Stingers7:10.00
Emma RenaudEcole catholique Ste-Croix7:18.00
Neve SwainHoly Family School7:18.00
Emeley DuchesneEcole catholique Ste-Croix7:36.00
Alexandra MelongEcole catholique Ste-Croix7:40.00
Chloe JohnstonEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:44.00
Andrea ForsterCorpus Christi7:45.00
Kobe GarehTemagami Public7:50.00
Alexandra DechSt. Francis School7:53.00
Kaitlyn TremblayJeunesse active-Couguars7:53.00
Mary-Jaye EthierEcole catholique Ste-Croix8:01.00
Genevieve DunnSt. Luke School8:20.00
Jai'Lin T MorningstarElk Lake Wildcats8:29.00
Zarieh PowerEcole catholique Ste-Croix8:34.00
Paris PetersNLPS Stingers8:36.00
Tyra McLarenKiwetin School8:40.00
Mya GoodeJeunesse active-Couguars8:42.00
Emily MorinNLPS Stingers8:46.00
Destiny GreystonSt. Patrick School8:48.00
McKenna LivingstonEnglehart Public School8:49.00
Rory DewarSt. Patrick School8:50.00
Kiara WongEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:59.00
Alyssa WheeldonEnglehart Public School9:01.00
Cierra BoucherHaileybury Public School9:02.00
Gwen CurrieNLPS Stingers9:06.00
Kaia KellarEcole catholique Ste-Croix9:08.00
Aleisha DaileyEnglehart Public School9:09.00
Brooke-Lynn DorvalJeunesse active-Couguars9:10.00
Felicity EckensvillerNLPS Stingers9:13.00
Alysa PeddieHaileybury Public School9:14.00
Kaitlyn MackeyNLPS Stingers9:15.00
Chanelle DuffyEnglehart Public School9:23.00
Chantel DuffyEnglehart Public School9:25.00
Cara LafrennierSt. Patrick School9:26.00
Hailie GreystonSt. Patrick School9:27.00
Kianna PolsonKiwetin School9:34.00
Emma DenisSt. Francis School9:35.00
Katelyn StevensonEnglehart Public School9:36.00
Ashanti PolsonKiwetin School9:38.00
Jersey PolsonKiwetin School9:41.00
Prabhleen KahlonNLPS Stingers9:43.00
Madison ConnorsKerns PS9:47.00
Phebbie LintonEnglehart Public School9:50.00
Madison McNaughtonKerns PS10:14.00
Ayla SearsNLPS Stingers10:40.00
Olivia GearyNLPS Stingers10:45.00
Beau Shortt-ClarkNLPS Stingers10:47.00
Sydney LacarteNLPS Stingers10:50.00
Courtney LendtNLPS Stingers10:52.00
Abbey MironNLPS Stingers11:36.00
Tinisha JohnstoneKerns PS11:37.00
Veronique ChalifouxKerns PS11:37.00
Allee LittleKerns PS11:38.00
Emma DionNLPS Stingers11:57.00
Clara MaureSt. Luke School12:15.00
Grace ClarkeSt. Francis School12:20.00
Alessandra VilleneuveSt. Luke School13:01.00
Grace TwinerEnglish Catholic Central Schoo13:06.00
Rowan DesjardinsNLPS Stingers13:43.00
Roxanne GrieveNLPS Stingers14:04.00
Kayla RivardNLPS Stingers14:09.00
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.