Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 4, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 3 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Karissa Tremblay
St. Luke School
6:29.00
Myriam Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:58.00
Vanessa Paterson
NLPS Stingers
7:10.00
Emma Renaud
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:18.00
Neve Swain
Holy Family School
7:18.00
Emeley Duchesne
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:36.00
Alexandra Melong
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:40.00
Chloe Johnston
English Catholic Central Schoo
7:44.00
Andrea Forster
Corpus Christi
7:45.00
Kobe Gareh
Temagami Public
7:50.00
Alexandra Dech
St. Francis School
7:53.00
Kaitlyn Tremblay
Jeunesse active-Couguars
7:53.00
Mary-Jaye Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
8:01.00
Genevieve Dunn
St. Luke School
8:20.00
Jai'Lin T Morningstar
Elk Lake Wildcats
8:29.00
Zarieh Power
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
8:34.00
Paris Peters
NLPS Stingers
8:36.00
Tyra McLaren
Kiwetin School
8:40.00
Mya Goode
Jeunesse active-Couguars
8:42.00
Emily Morin
NLPS Stingers
8:46.00
Destiny Greyston
St. Patrick School
8:48.00
McKenna Livingston
Englehart Public School
8:49.00
Rory Dewar
St. Patrick School
8:50.00
Kiara Wong
English Catholic Central Schoo
8:59.00
Alyssa Wheeldon
Englehart Public School
9:01.00
Cierra Boucher
Haileybury Public School
9:02.00
Gwen Currie
NLPS Stingers
9:06.00
Kaia Kellar
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
9:08.00
Aleisha Dailey
Englehart Public School
9:09.00
Brooke-Lynn Dorval
Jeunesse active-Couguars
9:10.00
Felicity Eckensviller
NLPS Stingers
9:13.00
Alysa Peddie
Haileybury Public School
9:14.00
Kaitlyn Mackey
NLPS Stingers
9:15.00
Chanelle Duffy
Englehart Public School
9:23.00
Chantel Duffy
Englehart Public School
9:25.00
Cara Lafrennier
St. Patrick School
9:26.00
Hailie Greyston
St. Patrick School
9:27.00
Kianna Polson
Kiwetin School
9:34.00
Emma Denis
St. Francis School
9:35.00
Katelyn Stevenson
Englehart Public School
9:36.00
Ashanti Polson
Kiwetin School
9:38.00
Jersey Polson
Kiwetin School
9:41.00
Prabhleen Kahlon
NLPS Stingers
9:43.00
Madison Connors
Kerns PS
9:47.00
Phebbie Linton
Englehart Public School
9:50.00
Madison McNaughton
Kerns PS
10:14.00
Ayla Sears
NLPS Stingers
10:40.00
Olivia Geary
NLPS Stingers
10:45.00
Beau Shortt-Clark
NLPS Stingers
10:47.00
Sydney Lacarte
NLPS Stingers
10:50.00
Courtney Lendt
NLPS Stingers
10:52.00
Abbey Miron
NLPS Stingers
11:36.00
Tinisha Johnstone
Kerns PS
11:37.00
Veronique Chalifoux
Kerns PS
11:37.00
Allee Little
Kerns PS
11:38.00
Emma Dion
NLPS Stingers
11:57.00
Clara Maure
St. Luke School
12:15.00
Grace Clarke
St. Francis School
12:20.00
Alessandra Villeneuve
St. Luke School
13:01.00
Grace Twiner
English Catholic Central Schoo
13:06.00
Rowan Desjardins
NLPS Stingers
13:43.00
Roxanne Grieve
NLPS Stingers
14:04.00
Kayla Rivard
NLPS Stingers
14:09.00
c
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en