Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship 2018
Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 9, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
Records
OFSAA
13.41
Jun 5, 2015
Liam Mather
London Central
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Region
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Mark Skerl
Cardinal Newman
SOUTH/GHAC
13.97
13.74
-0.4
Jaheim Ferguson
Pickering - Ajax
CENTRAL/LOSSA
13.94
13.86
-1.8
Josh Bailey
Holy Names - Windsor
WEST/SWOSSAA
14.56
14.71
-1.8
Cale Timuik
Essex - Essex
WEST/SWOSSAA
14.91
14.81
-0.4
Trent Frede
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
WEST/CWOSSA
14.88
14.86
-1.8
Daniel Goel
Pickering - Ajax
CENTRAL/LOSSA
15.28
15.22
-1.8
Daniel Kreft
Russell HS - Russell
EAST
15.74
15.02
-0.4
Alex Park
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
WEST/SWOSSAA
15.26
15.08
-1.8
Francis Manujibeya
Emery - North York
METRO/TDSSAA
15.27
15.11
-0.4
Andrius Jurenas
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
15.07
15.12
-0.4
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
METRO/TDCAA
15.52
15.15
-1.8
Kyle Dolliver
Carleton Place HS
EAST/EOSSAA
15.19
15.24
-1.8
Noah Carl
Centennial SS - Welland
SOUTH/SOSSA
15.01
15.29
-1.8
Jeffrey Chen
Leaside - Toronto
METRO/TDCAA
15.36
15.44
-1.8
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
15.06
15.45
-1.8
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
CENTRAL/YRAA
15.74
15.49
-1.8
Matthew Needham
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
EAST/EOSSAA
15.80
15.51
-1.8
Caelen Mantle
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
NORTH/NOSSA
16.64
16.00
-0.4
Luke Hamann
Humberside - Toronto
METRO/TDCAA
15.37
16.07
-0.4
Bryan Lee
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
EAST/NCSSAA
15.83
16.25
-0.4
Benoit Morneau
ESC Theriault - Timmins
NORTH/NEOAA
16.44
16.39
-1.8
Jack Sheehan
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
NORTH/NOSSA
17.50
17.58
-1.8
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
CENTRAL/YRAA
15.64
18.79
-1.8
Bryce Desabrais
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
NORTH/NOSSA
16.18
20.59
-1.8
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Region
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Mark Skerl
Cardinal Newman
SOUTH/GHAC
13.74
13.72
-1.4
10
Josh Bailey
Holy Names - Windsor
WEST/SWOSSAA
14.71
14.44
-1.4
8
Trent Frede
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
WEST/CWOSSA
14.86
14.49
-1.4
6
Cale Timuik
Essex - Essex
WEST/SWOSSAA
14.81
14.56
-1.4
5
Alex Park
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
WEST/SWOSSAA
15.08
15.05
-1.4
4
Daniel Kreft
Russell HS - Russell
EAST
15.02
15.32
-1.4
3
Daniel Goel
Pickering - Ajax
CENTRAL/LOSSA
15.22
15.38
-1.4
2
Jaheim Ferguson
Pickering - Ajax
CENTRAL/LOSSA
13.86
DQ
-1.4
c
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en