Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
22.30
22.69
-0.0
David Sutherland
Individual
NT
24.18
-0.0
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
24.23
-0.0
Yathusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
24.51
-0.0
Judiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
24.51
-0.0
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
26.00
24.60
-0.0
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
24.61
-0.0
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
24.00
24.63
-0.0
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
24.65
-0.0
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College School-
25.00
24.70
-0.0
Rapheal Mefful
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.00
24.72
-0.0
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
24.74
-0.0
Chevaughn Chambers
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
24.82
-0.0
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College School-
24.80
25.01
-0.0
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
23.30
25.02
-0.0
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
NT
25.03
-0.0
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
26.00
25.03
-0.0
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
25.00
25.22
-0.0
Jake MacIsaac
Villanova College
NT
25.23
-0.0
Luke Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
25.27
-0.0
Jesiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
25.40
-0.0
Saranjan Neelanthasivam
Markham - Markham
NT
25.41
-0.0
Gavriel Cooper
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
25.57
-0.0
Jason Cao
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
25.61
-0.0
Nick Green
Leaside - Toronto
23.00
25.63
-0.0
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
25.64
-0.0
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
NT
25.71
-0.0
Kobesan Sathiescumar
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
25.73
-0.0
Edward Ju
Markville Secondary School
NT
25.75
-0.0
Daniel Peng
Leaside - Toronto
NT
25.96
-0.0
Wayne Wilson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
26.20
-0.0
Jack Pickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
26.24
-0.0
Alexander Young-Ogata
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
26.38
-0.0
DJ Matthews
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
26.67
-0.0
David Chen
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
26.69
-0.0
Michael Parkin
Aurora High School
NT
26.80
-0.0
Isaiah Miller
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
27.03
-0.0
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
27.05
-0.0
Jasiah Marshal
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
27.06
-0.0
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.07
-0.0
Michael Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.12
-0.0
Isaiah Agbonifo
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
27.20
-0.0
Sanchit Kaushal
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
27.26
-0.0
Muhammad (Shabeeh) Haider
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.38
-0.0
Oneal Adrien
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
27.39
-0.0
Will Corry
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
27.50
-0.0
Kevin Ma
Unionville - Markham
NT
27.53
-0.0
Thomas Kan
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.60
-0.0
Lance Garcia
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
27.62
-0.0
Tristan Low
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.64
-0.0
Marco Yang Su
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
27.75
-0.0
Jayson Kitagawa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
27.98
-0.0
Dominik Dinok
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
28.15
-0.0
Godwin Lewis
Unionville - Markham
NT
28.20
-0.0
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
28.43
-0.0
Ryan Kim
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
28.48
-0.0
Thomas Liu
Unionville - Markham
NT
28.70
-0.0
Mithu Mathanaraj
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
28.83
-0.0
Aiden Suen
Pickering College
NT
28.97
-0.0
Keyvan Farhoudi
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
29.19
-0.0
Muhammad Yaseen Abbas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.22
-0.0
Ethan Yoon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.52
-0.0
Josh Chang
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
29.70
-0.0
Jason Chen
Unionville - Markham
NT
30.15
-0.0
Jacob Burman
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
30.84
-0.0
Evan Mattucci
Maple - Maple
NT
31.58
-0.0
Kanwardeep Singh
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
35.45
-0.0
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
NT
DNS
-0.0
York Wei
Markville Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tyller Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lucas Schiavello
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shimail Khan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ahmad Hosseini
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kris Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
-0.0
Andy Zhang
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zain Syed
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anson Yuen
Markville Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Skyler Baxter
Keswick - Keswick
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dimitri Deris
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Michael McCullough
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
23.20
DNS
-0.0
Jasser Mayali
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
25.20
DNS
-0.0
Aidan Josiah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
25.02
23.81
-0.0
10
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
24.60
24.06
-0.0
8
David Sutherland
Individual
24.18
24.11
-0.0
6
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
24.65
24.18
-0.0
5
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College School-
24.70
24.51
-0.0
4
Yathusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
24.51
24.52
-0.0
3
Judiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
24.51
24.58
-0.0
2
Rapheal Mefful
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
24.72
24.69
-0.0
1
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
24.74
24.82
-0.0
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
24.63
24.87
-0.0
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
24.61
24.92
-0.0
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College School-
25.01
25.35
-0.0
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
24.23
DNS
-0.0
Chevaughn Chambers
Bur Oak S.S.
24.82
DNS
-0.0
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
25.03
DNS
-0.0
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
22.69
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en