Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ryan Moreau
St. Theresa S S
NT
2:09.44
10
Alex Belluzzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
2:12.60
2:15.27
8
Greg Hitchon
Markham D H S
2:08.00
2:15.63
6
Phil Rebeiro
Chaminade College
2:10.00
2:16.39
4
Kristian Orr
Cardinal Newman
2:22.00
2:18.94
2
Walker Chris
Anderson C & V I
02.17
2:19.52
1
Alex Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
NT
2:22.41
Gareh Johnson
Mary Ward C S S
2:34.00
2:25.21
Patrick McDonnell
Cardinal Newman
NT
2:25.82
Emmanuel Amoah
Mary Ward C S S
2:37.00
2:26.63
James Creavalle
The Humberview S
2:20.00
2:27.16
James Elmhirst
Holy Trinity H S
NT
2:27.55
Love Murray
Chaminade College
NT
2:28.03
Phillip Luca
Cardinal Newman
NT
2:28.24
Matthew Fulton
St. Michael's College School
2:19.00
2:28.46
Santos Catracchia
Chaminade College
NT
2:29.44
Giancarlo Phillips
Chaminade College
NT
2:34.11
Anthony Gennaro
St Thomas of Villanova College
NT
2:34.91
Andre Raposo
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
2:34.00
2:36.00
Steve Holden
St. Theresa S S
NT
2:40.19
Ashton Bull
St. Theresa S S
NT
2:44.35
Wesley Parker
De La Salle College
3:03.88
2:48.36
Greg Buchner
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
2:50.35
Greg Sheppard
Cardinal Newman
NT
2:52.25
Spencer Horemans
St. Michael's College School
2:35.00
DNS
Andy Tavares
St. Michael's College School
2:20.00
DNS
Marc Servant
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
2:18.61
DNS
Steve Hagan
Ajax HS
NT
DNS
Daryl Hood
Markham D H S
NT
DNS
James Moss
Stouffville D S S
2:28.10
DNS
Brent Waites
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Carlson Lee
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Jonathan Cottingham
De La Salle College
2:32.44
DNS
Christopher Sullivan
De La Salle College
3:08.83
DNS
Adriano Arnini
De La Salle College
2:37.25
DNS
Michael O'Reilly
De La Salle College
2:29.92
DNS
Austin MacDonald
Central Technical School
NT
DNS
T.J. T Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
2:12.00
DNS
Trevor King
St. Theresa S S
NT
DNS
Dillon Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
2:36.80
DNS
Nathaniel Demisse
R.H. King Academy
2:40.00
DNS
Cory Austin
Crescent School
2:22.80
DNS
Jake Marchildon
St. Theresa S S
NT
DNS
deGroot Andrew
St. Peter's S S
NT
DNS
Logan McCaskil
St. Peter's S S
NT
DNS
Max Zimmerman
Maple H. S.
NT
DNS
Nelson Tran
Maple H. S.
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en