Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Discus Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chris Carr-Ansah
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
42.88
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
41.62
Oree Chin
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
40.80
David Brzezinski
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
40.26
Gabriel DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
38.40
Braedon Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
34.52
Gaurv Mangania
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
31.90
Mark Jawornicki
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
31.86
Jacob Liotine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
28.83
31.62
Josh Argaropolous
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
31.52
Noor Qader
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
29.44
Sammy Lee
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
28.84
Karim El Shafei
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
27.76
Adan Desoisa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
27.36
Harman Prerar
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
26.12
Samuel Pierre-Jacques
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
23.94
Olly Azeez
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
23.56
Nishant D'Mello
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
23.04
Tashawn McLean
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
23.04
Jean Sanchez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
23.02
Jackson Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
22.66
Scott Klin
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
20.96
Ted Flanagan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
20.54
Feisal Borges
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
20.28
Gurkaran Ark
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
20.28
Umar Yousufy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
19.00
Jesse Rodrigues
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
8.00
Daniel Endale
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Stan Stefanovich
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
Antoni Kusznirewicz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Stavro Gentile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jonathan Vlahiotis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kase Hilal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Scott Morris
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DNS
Milad Kalash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ozioma Egbuedo
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Mathew Hartman
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
DNS
Joel VanGemert
Nelson - Burlington
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en