Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jaden Lindo
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
51.56
10
Jonathan Zamora
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
41.98
8
Sean Cochrane
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
41.16
6
Tenzin Kunga
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
39.96
5
Marco Granata
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
39.52
4
Alex Marinez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
38.92
3
Mitchell Shennette
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
37.18
2
Harry Haran
Mentor College - Mississauga
ND
36.96
1
Eduardo Wallace
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
36.24
Omar Malcolm
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
34.62
Heslinga James
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
34.06
Dustyn Ciuffreda
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
33.10
Nicholas Turenko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
31.96
Seam Hawton
Humberview - Bolton
ND
30.24
Taylor Koson
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
29.24
Conrad Ozemboyah
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
28.72
Jackson Amos
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
28.34
Avery Remekie-Hall
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
28.18
Novan Gray
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
27.06
Jason Estriga
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
26.98
Arjun Nagarajan
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
26.76
Drew Stirling
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
23.20
Nick Luchak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
21.46
Omar Touri
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
20.74
Malcolm Chaka
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Jacob Knarr
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
ND
FOUL
Kosta Kafes
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Tanner Leckie
Georgetown - Georgetown
ND
DNS
Jake Hazelwood
Centennial - Guelph
ND
DNS
Harold Huang
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Noor Shabo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Osama Khatib
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2012 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en