Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Waleed Berkedele
Birchmount Park C I
2:10.00
2:08.44
10
Eugene Brusilousky
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2:10.00
2:08.65
8
Andy Arrowsmith
Crescent School
2:24.00
2:14.45
6
Sean Keane
St. Martin H S
2:20.00
2:15.08
4
Andrew Standley
Uxbridge S S
NT
2:15.73
2
Tom Garrow
Country Day School
2:25.00
2:16.53
1
Travis Thomas
Pine Ridge S S
2:21.00
2:16.54
Kyle Speera
Pine Ridge S S
2:20.00
2:16.98
Sufy Sheikh
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
2:15.00
2:17.07
Michael Hossulc
St. Michael's College
2:14.00
2:17.30
Scott Thompson
Langstaff S S
2:29.00
2:18.32
Nolan Rundle
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
2:19.22
Andrew White
St. Theresa S S
NT
2:21.46
Brendan Innes
Crescent School
2:20.00
2:21.56
Philip Garratt
Crescent School
2:22.00
2:23.44
Mark Mendry
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
2:22.00
2:24.02
Daniel Battiston
Cardinal Carter S S
2:17.00
2:24.22
Jovan Bigger
Birchmount Park C I
2:20.00
2:25.06
Andrew Kennedy
Neil McNeil H S
NT
2:25.83
Thomas Mosha
Oakwood C I
NT
2:26.27
Paul Kane
Senator O'Connor College
NT
2:26.83
Ben Elford
Elmvale D H S
2:30.00
2:27.83
Hakin Gimal
Neil McNeil H S
NT
2:28.26
Spencer Hurley
St. Michael's College
2:22.00
2:28.70
Scott Brunett
Neil McNeil H S
NT
2:29.26
scott simon
Aurora H S
NT
2:29.78
Jamie Wright
Crescent School
2:28.00
2:30.26
Rob Kidd
Bowmanville H S
3:00.00
2:32.13
Patrick Kilmury
Oakwood C I
NT
2:36.00
Milt Russell
St. Michael's College
2:22.00
2:37.72
Andrew Way
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
2:39.39
Pat Dwyer
Bowmanville H S
3:00.00
2:41.04
Mark Johnston
Philip Pocock S S
NT
2:42.29
Azim Panju
Bayview S S
NT
2:42.57
Muhammad Arabi
Westview Centennial S S
NT
2:50.73
Mike Conner
Sinclair S S
NT
3:04.58
Richard Johnston
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2:50.00
DNS
Joseph Carpio
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
John Jarvis
Jean Vanier S S
2:10.00
DNS
mike reid
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
brad finch
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
mike couperthwaite
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Ian Farquarhson
St. Michael's College
2:14.00
DNS
Daniel Pascucci
Philip Pocock S S
NT
DNS
Mathew Wenger
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
Steven Norman
Birchmount Park C I
2:20.00
DNS
Oliver Lue
J Clark Richardson
NT
DNS
Peter Bowen
Father Henry Carr
NT
DNS
Anthony Noce
St. Basil The Great
NT
DNS
Christian Bowdzie
Thistletown C I
NT
DNS
Michael Paternastro
St. Basil The Great
NT
DNS
Andrew O'Connor
Neil McNeil H S
NT
DNS
Andrew Kluppentrag
Neil McNeil H S
NT
DNS
Leo Perez
St. Basil The Great
NT
DNS
Kyle Johnson
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Chris Normandeau
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Jayde Woodruff
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Brian Cabral
St. Martin H S
2:30.00
DNS
Marcus Toussaint
Woburn C I
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en