Meet Info
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Jul 29, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
10-13 Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Krystan Cameron
Agape Road Runners
NT
12.28
15
Jamyle Anderson
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
13.05
8
Joel Vicente
Apple Creek SDA
NT
13.09
6
Daishawn Buckham
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
13.58
5
Everton Brown
Apple Creek SDA
NT
13.84
4
Richie Anderson
Apple Creek SDA
NT
13.98
3
Matthew Warner
Mississauga SDA
NT
14.04
2
Leon Henry
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
14.08
1
Malachi Henry
Mississauga SDA
NT
14.09
Daniel Esson
Apple Creek SDA
NT
14.11
Calem Wright
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
14.35
Adriel Prince
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
14.51
Ajay Lee-Gordon
Apple Creek SDA
NT
14.71
Josh Vicente
Apple Creek SDA
NT
14.74
Claude Noel
Scarborough SDA
NT
14.91
Cerious Downs
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
14.97
Shamar Paddy
Mississauga SDA
NT
15.15
Luke Stephens
Scarborough SDA
NT
15.21
Christopher Bowen
Apple Creek SDA
NT
15.26
Josiah Bentham
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
15.33
Carson Dewar
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
15.41
Malachi A Adams
Apple Creek SDA
NT
15.62
Jeremiah Bentham
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
15.64
Christian Ruddock
Agape Road Runners
NT
15.65
Malachi Bello
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
15.82
Joshua Andrews
Mississauga SDA
NT
15.85
Quentin Christy
Mississauga SDA
NT
15.97
Jayden Cassimy
Apple Creek SDA
NT
16.06
Avery Johnston
Mississauga SDA
NT
16.07
Christian Dewsbury
Mississauga SDA
NT
16.12
Jamarie William
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
16.20
Kazembe Chonese
Scarborough SDA
NT
16.24
Kemani Montaque
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
16.54
Reiss Patrick
Agape Road Runners
NT
16.77
Jazre Griffiths
Scarborough SDA
NT
16.88
Javion Bailey
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
16.95
Ezra Stephens
Scarborough SDA
NT
17.00
Zhane Williams
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
17.06
Nathan Nicholson
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
17.12
Jarvis Lecky
Mississauga SDA
NT
17.12
Kyshawn Maxwell
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
17.13
Caleb Boyce
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
17.60
Nathaniel Navarro
Apple Creek SDA
NT
17.95
Johnathen Liton
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
18.39
Benjamin Hudson
Apple Creek SDA
NT
18.50
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Jul 2018 1:48:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en