Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abigail Jegede
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
9.96
10
Christine Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
9.74
8
Lynden Albert
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
9.48
6
Jasper Gibson
Aurora High School
ND
9.07
5
Abby Warriner
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
9.04
4
Katie Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
9.03
3
Yalini Surtharsan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
8.89
1.50
Fiona Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
8.89
1.50
Chloe Bowes
TMS School
ND
8.83
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
ND
8.77
Julia Fu
Alexander Mackenzie
ND
8.65
Amy Lu
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
8.63
Jazmyne Young
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
8.46
Katryna Petlyuchenko
Aurora High School
ND
8.46
Nia Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
8.42
Lily Graff
Bishop Strachan School
ND
8.31
Hunter Nicholson
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
8.23
Harper Williamson
Aurora High School
ND
8.20
Crystal Yeung
Unionville - Markham
ND
8.15
Jennifer Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
8.13
Katharine Colby
Villanova College
ND
8.08
Victoria Kreinin
Aurora High School
ND
8.05
Sidney Shaw
Unionville - Markham
ND
8.05
Celena Reid
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
7.94
Minkyoung (Victoria) Cho
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
7.87
Olivia Luo
Markville Secondary School
ND
7.66
Iona Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
7.38
Emily Dang
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
FOUL
Cassandra Villano
TMS School
ND
FOUL
Alexandra Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
FOUL
Blanka Sepsi
Aurora High School
ND
FOUL
Victoria Cook
Bishop Strachan School
ND
FOUL
Karen Kyeremeh
TMS School
ND
FOUL
Sabrina Xiu
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Nicole Lee
Unionville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Grace Qiu
Unionville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Anisa Afzal
Markville Secondary School
ND
DNS
Faith Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Alya Fancy
TMS School
ND
DNS
Malia Ollen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Bella Sougaris
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Emma Jang
TMS School
ND
DNS
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Andreia Nabico
TMS School
ND
DNS
Kaylin Joy
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Hayley Hencher
TMS School
ND
DNS
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Kylee Ayala
TMS School
ND
DNS
Angelina Locilento
TMS School
ND
DNS
Natasha Blough
TMS School
ND
DNS
Brianna Silva-Ayala
TMS School
ND
DNS
Manjary Muruganandan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNS
Inna Khan
Alexander Mackenzie
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en