Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.93
10
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.83
8
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.81
6
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
ND
5.42
5
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
ND
5.28
4
Kevin Magbatang
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.22
3
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
ND
5.21
2
Michael Du
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
5.00
1
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
St. Edmund Campion
ND
4.80
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
ND
4.72
Jay Jeyakanthan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.66
Daniel Meyer
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.61
Luke Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.60
Nathan Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.53
Ryan Josephs
St. Edmund Campion
ND
4.17
Christy Joseph-Anton
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.09
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.08
Liam Kindred
St. Michael's College School-
ND
3.91
Salvador Cerna Neri
St. Michael's College School-
ND
3.84
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
ND
3.63
Daniel Bell
St. Edmund Campion
ND
3.10
Franco Serguina
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
ND
ND
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Shaquille S Felix
Bendale BTI
ND
DNS
Arjun Pillai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College School-
ND
DNS
Pablo Tracker
St. Michael's College School-
ND
DNS
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Shawn S Spak
Bendale BTI
ND
DNS
Michael M Asiegbunam
Bendale BTI
ND
DNS
Russell R Wilson
Bendale BTI
ND
DNS
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en