Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Austin Mo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
5.58
10
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
5.30
8
David Acheampong
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.23
6
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.19
5
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.12
4
Chris Mariano
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.10
3
Ryan Saunders
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
5.09
2
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
5.03
1
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.01
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
5.01
Loveriel Bueno
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.90
Kyle Tubon
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.84
Chris DeLuca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.84
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.82
Brandon Williams
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
4.82
Devayne Afriyie
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
4.81
Kenneth Puguan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.77
Nutush Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.74
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.73
Andrew Cundari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.73
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.72
Justine Dela Vega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.71
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.63
Radeesh Perera
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.62
Josh Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.57
Howie DePedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.51
Miguel De Guzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.50
Kevin An
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.45
Ron Boshoer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.30
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.25
Ariston Cortes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.23
Bleston Mecado
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.79
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.53
Brenden Mcdonald
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
3.52
Joel Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.40
Kevin Pachorro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.15
Joshua Boxill
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Amir Ghorvei
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Stefan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
FOUL
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Kayal Palad
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Judah Wade-Alfred
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Anthony Griffiths
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Franco Serquina
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Honour Ariajegbe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en