Meet Info
2008 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 14, 2008 to May 15, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Standing)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Shaun Zaman
Sandalwood Heights SS (
Brampton
)
ND
0.17
10
Alex Reid
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.19
10
David Nguyen
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.45
8
Stephen Anderson
North Park S.S. (
Brampton
)
ND
1.18
10
Kwabena Yeboah
St. Thomas Aquinas (
Brampton
)
ND
0.50
10
Sunny Singh
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
2.10
8
Ray Stull
Fr. Michael Goetz (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.20
6
Mohammed Mohammed
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.70
8
Conrod Skyers
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
2.02
6
Alex Lourenco
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.98
5
Travaughn Simon
St. Paul S.S. (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.00
5
Harrison Witt
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.88
4
Richard Collins
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.91
4
Sebastian Fryfogel
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.85
3
Farhan Bhatti
Chinguacousy S S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.87
3
Ryan Gangadeen
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.82
2
Farriss Aminu
Bramalea SS (
Brampton
)
ND
1.80
2
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
1.79
1
Claudio Perrone
Ascension of Our Lord S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.78
Robert Brine
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.69
Adrian Valentine
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.62
Clendenning Shawn
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.60
Nigel Menezes
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.60
Jefferey Vaudrin
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.60
Nathan Sousa
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.60
Dawood Saddique
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.53
Wesley Moses
Chinguacousy S S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.51
Matt Dodge
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.50
Ravi Mahil
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.50
Phu Nguyen
Chinguacousy S S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.50
Andre Palmer
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.50
Malcolm Rainford
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.50
Michael Ndububa
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.49
Tyler White
Brampton Centennial Secondary (
Brampton
)
ND
1.49
Adrian Quidley
St.Joseph S.S (
mississauga
)
ND
1.49
Christian Dula
St.Joseph S.S (
mississauga
)
ND
1.47
Kirk Williams
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.46
Brian Robertson
Notre Dame H S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.46
Mathew DeStefano M DeStefano
St. Marguerite d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
1.43
Denis Gauthier
Notre Dame H S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.42
Daniel Gordon
Sandalwood Heights SS (
Brampton
)
ND
1.41
Lawnie Meers
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.40
Kevin Esseboom
Bramalea SS (
Brampton
)
ND
1.40
Evan Chan
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.40
Mochine Saumtally
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.40
Damian Borges
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.39
Ben Rietta
St. Paul S.S. (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.38
Abel Mekonnen
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.35
Evander Pearson
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.35
Maajid Ishaq
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.30
Brandon Jailal
port credit applewood (
mississauga
)
ND
1.30
Francisco Barranco
Fr. Michael Goetz (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.30
Terry Taft
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.29
Randy Archibald
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.24
Laurence Weir
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.19
Rene Molina
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.19
Vincent Zdrilich
Fr. Michael Goetz (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.19
Alexander Maksimovic
port credit applewood (
mississauga
)
ND
1.17
Robbie Rodden
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.17
Jordan Phongphilack
Sandalwood Heights SS (
Brampton
)
ND
1.13
Nicholas Paribello
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.12
Haroone M Faqiryar
Central Peel Secondary School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.10
Brandon Vincent
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.10
Massimo Quattrociocchi
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
ND
1.10
Jordan Lobo
St Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
1.08
Ricky Sohal
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
1.07
Carl Foronda
John Cabot Catholic Secondary (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.06
Stephen Letourneau
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.05
Dylan Thoroski
Ascension of Our Lord S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
1.02
Luke Drummond
St.Joseph S.S (
mississauga
)
ND
1.00
Brandon Hsu
Brampton Centennial Secondary (
Brampton
)
ND
0.99
Stavin Fernandes
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
ND
0.95
Sultaan Wozeer
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
0.95
Patrick Stolarski
St.Joseph S.S (
mississauga
)
ND
0.95
Steven Iannitti
Ascension of Our Lord S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.90
Matthew Nieckula
St. Martin Secondary School (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.90
Andrew Quach A Quach
St. Marguerite d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
0.90
Navdeep Singh
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.89
Mitchell Lolli
St.Joseph S.S (
mississauga
)
ND
0.88
Mark Manalac
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.86
A.J. Correia
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
ND
0.86
JayCee Juliano
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
ND
0.85
Daniel Haikalis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.79
Abbas Syed
Brampton Centennial Secondary (
Brampton
)
ND
0.76
Nafiz Hassain
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
0.70
Colin Abbott
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
0.70
Andrew Garvin
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
0.60
Sam Tilander
Chinguacousy S S (
Brampton
)
ND
0.60
Brahmjot Gill
Brampton Centennial Secondary (
Brampton
)
ND
0.60
Randeep Rihal
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
0.59
Taishan Ramsay
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
0.51
Satnam Singh
North Park S.S. (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Jordan Wheatle
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Jaipal Rihal
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Alex Kozlowski
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Miguel Sandoval
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Darryl Sutherland
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Paul Malkiewicz
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Chris Andreasen Nkodo
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Ali Siddique
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
John Smele
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Shahrukh Rahman
Sandalwood Heights SS (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Arvin Patros A Patros
St. Marguerite d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Robbie Gossmann
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Allan Chindalo
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Andrew Kinamore
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Jonathan Sousa
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Josh Miller
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Ramon Nizamuddin
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Sheldon Rose
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Sid Pereira
Fr. Michael Goetz (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
John Tobar
Fr. Michael Goetz (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
George Mathew
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Danny Waines
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Ron Griffith
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Donaldson Dani
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Matthew Harris
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Nicholas Iriotakis
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Joshua Kim
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Alec Montgomery
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Stanley Xavier
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Victor Okeowo
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
ND
DQ
Anthony Stavri
Iona C S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Brandon Lam
Iona C S S (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Daniel De Acetis
St. Paul S.S. (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
Daniel Plachta
St. Paul S.S. (
Mississauga
)
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2008 12:21:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en