Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
12.26
-0.0
10
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.22
12.49
-0.0
8
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
12.75
13.10
-0.0
6
Chloe Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
13.14
-0.0
5
Adini Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.26
-0.0
4
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.38
13.34
-0.0
3
Grace Titus
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
13.42
-0.0
2
Eden Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
NT
13.73
-0.0
1
Nia Apparicio
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.00
13.75
-0.0
Kyana Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
13.84
-0.0
Bianca Jack
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.86
-0.0
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.88
-0.0
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.45
13.88
-0.0
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.84
13.95
-0.0
Nicole Nielsen
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
14.09
-0.0
Priscilla Nayarkoh
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
14.18
-0.0
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.20
-0.0
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.22
14.29
-0.0
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
14.29
-0.0
Sarah Saherer
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.34
-0.0
Sarah Medcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
14.40
-0.0
Sophie Halminen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.42
-0.0
Renee Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
14.43
-0.0
Nana Gyanfi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
14.45
-0.0
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
NT
14.52
-0.0
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.82
14.54
-0.0
Erin Henneberry
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.50
14.64
-0.0
Rosslie Japson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.64
-0.0
Brittany Morrison
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
14.71
-0.0
Janae Smiley-Lewis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.72
-0.0
Sealene Macawile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.73
-0.0
Abigale Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.75
-0.0
Stella Cimicata
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
14.75
-0.0
Payton Erwin
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.80
-0.0
Mamin Mehboob
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.81
-0.0
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.85
-0.0
Galila Eshetu
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
14.85
-0.0
Kaia Madjus
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.10
14.94
-0.0
Katie Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.94
-0.0
Shae A Tantay
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.40
15.05
-0.0
Paige Karppi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.05
-0.0
Bisi Taylor Lewis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.12
-0.0
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.97
15.18
-0.0
Alexa Fevlo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
15.19
-0.0
Natasha Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.19
-0.0
Fabiana Sucre Barreto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.20
-0.0
Leah Karasavidis
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
15.33
-0.0
Anjelica Malapitan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.37
-0.0
Natalie Hoffmann
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.42
-0.0
Daniella Sakai
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
14.00
15.44
-0.0
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
15.47
-0.0
Daiana Reascos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.50
15.59
-0.0
Laine Marbella
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
15.60
-0.0
Mercy Osaruyi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
15.75
-0.0
Kristina Kiberu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.96
-0.0
Grace Noonan
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
15.96
-0.0
Frigo Paula
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
16.01
-0.0
Antonia Pitawanakwat
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
16.02
-0.0
Arlynne Ramos-Olivo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
16.09
-0.0
Taylor Stewart
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
NT
16.31
-0.0
Miral Qousi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
16.41
-0.0
Alexus Hypolite
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
16.87
-0.0
Tracy Sohn
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
16.87
-0.0
Mira Radavkovic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.00
16.96
-0.0
Eloghosa Ornamwense
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.70
17.09
-0.0
Alessia Priolo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
17.10
-0.0
Elissa Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
17.23
-0.0
Ashley Walsh
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
17.72
-0.0
Maisha Gonzales
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
19.02
-0.0
Roshana Sajan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
20.50
-0.0
c
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en