Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 5, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Wallis York
Linden
NT
14.30
Taylor Brown
Blaisdale
NT
15.22
Ava Koukofikas
Blaisdale
NT
15.35
Kayla Henry
Blaisdale
NT
15.68
Simone Uleckas
The Rosedale Day School
NT
15.98
Celia O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
NT
16.28
Olivia Warman
Humberside Montessori School
NT
16.35
Arpan Gill
Tall Pines School
NT
16.57
Anna Kim
Somerset Academy
NT
16.63
Cyera Christian-Perreira
Blaisdale
NT
16.76
Samiya Arshad
Blaisdale
NT
16.78
Maya Sud
Tall Pines School
NT
16.95
Olivia Bouchard
Tall Pines School
NT
16.95
Iza Trent
Blaisdale
NT
17.04
Kai Kimel
The Rosedale Day School
NT
17.12
Madison Tait
Tall Pines School
NT
17.25
Veronica Shirkova
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.25
Lucia Cleland-Zharb
Linden
NT
17.37
Ria Manoharan
Blaisdale
NT
17.37
Serena Singh
Blaisdale
NT
17.41
Ela Jamal
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.47
Ryan Thompson
Blaisdale
NT
17.62
Olesia Hussar
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.85
Lauren Ferzoco
Tall Pines School
NT
17.88
Sara Ko
Somerset Academy
NT
17.91
Sarah Shapiro
Linden
NT
17.92
Ariana Alli
Tall Pines School
NT
18.27
Julia Bednarczyk
The Rosedale Day School
NT
18.43
Lii Sen Wong
Somerset Academy
NT
18.47
Jenna Haji
Tall Pines School
NT
18.47
Olivia Stewart
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.07
Laura Adam
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.62
Wynter Ferguson
Blaisdale
NT
19.65
Keneizha Rubabarayana
Blaisdale
NT
19.68
Anna Guenther
Linden
NT
20.03
Gabriella Vaccaro
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.28
Bethan Thomas
Somerset Academy
NT
20.49
Mayar Abdulhussein
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NT
20.50
Yahvi Kapoor
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.91
Angel Onuotu
Blaisdale
NT
21.04
Layla Hamoui
Blaisdale
NT
21.04
Kaelan Wolf
Somerset Academy
NT
21.70
Trinity Munro
Humberside Montessori School
NT
22.51
Jessica Marshall
Tall Pines School
NT
22.56
Emily Ramoudith
Blaisdale
NT
23.10
Maya Sinha
Blaisdale
NT
23.64
Krystin Pham
Somerset Academy
NT
24.12
Alice Vardy
The Rosedale Day School
NT
30.39
Sarah Shapiro
Linden
NT
DNS
Julia Glover
Linden
NT
DNS
Oriana Arviv
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
Beatrice Moritz
Linden
NT
DNS
Serena Zhang
Linden
NT
DNS
Jenine Alkhatib
Blaisdale
NT
DNS
Alexandra Ledas
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Amina McQuay
Linden
NT
DNS
Katie Kim
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en