Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 1, 2008 to May 3, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (135.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Elizabeth Marczenko
Bishop Allen Academy
1:03.59
1:01.84
10
Esther Jamieson
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
1:02.00
1:03.53
8
Lynn Kennedy
Markham D H S
NT
1:03.80
6
Jill Moffatt
St. Thomas of Aquinas
1:07.50
1:06.49
4
Tessa Molina
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
1:06.68
2
Karina Magalhaes
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1:03.00
1:06.82
1
Holly Marshall
St. Thomas of Aquinas
1:04.40
1:07.12
Shannon Bergin
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
1:07.36
Emily Kinney
Greenwood
NT
1:07.71
Renee Christiani
Loretto Abbey
1:06.50
1:08.30
Emily LaMantia
Lindsay C & V I
1:12.20
1:09.59
Emma Halupka
St. Clement's School
NT
1:09.75
Emma Gerster
Monarch Park C I
1:10.00
1:09.78
Orianna Polo
Notre Dame H S
NT
1:10.05
Julianna Notten
Bishop Allen Academy
1:08.00
1:10.43
Emily Mei
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
1:10.50
Autumn Barrett-Morgan
Banting Memorial H S
1:10.00
1:11.31
Adriane Alexander
Loretto Abbey
1:11.00
1:11.80
Samantha Yang
St. Augustine CHS
1:10.80
1:12.36
Demi Chalkias
Stouffville D S S
1:08.00
1:13.00
Amber Gould
Banting Memorial H S
NT
1:13.13
Arlannah Pugh
Banting Memorial H S
1:10.00
1:13.58
Brooklyn Agnoluzzi
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
1:13.87
Alex Laframboise
Cardinal Carter S S
1:10.00
1:13.87
India Pearson
Lindsay C & V I
1:09.20
1:14.08
Chanel Alonzi
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1:12.34
1:14.29
Emma Mitchell
Lindsay C & V I
1:13.50
1:14.87
Taryn Welch-Joslyn
R.H. King Academy
1:10.00
1:14.90
Lexi Salt
R.H. King Academy
1:15.00
1:14.99
Megan Van den Akker
Greenwood
NT
1:15.16
Hinrichsen Brenna
R.H. King Academy
1:15.00
1:16.59
Giulia Ferrante
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
1:17.27
Alanna Shaw
Lindsay C & V I
NT
1:18.37
Marjorie Tagara
Newtonbrook S S
1:12.00
1:19.41
Christine Lam
St. Clement's School
NT
1:19.65
Marisol Fokes
Richview C I
01.08
1:21.17
Lindsay Irwin
Sutton D H S
1:15.00
1:21.37
Jemelia Hosannah-Grant
Cedarbrae C I
NT
1:23.46
Megan Range
Sutton D H S
1:13.00
1:25.06
Alexa Kady
The York School
NT
DNS
Sabrina Cmajadalka
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
Maryam Nassiri-Tousi
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
Delia Chen
R.H. King Academy
1:15.00
DNS
Megan Simpson
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
Kim Nguyen
Notre Dame H S
NT
DNS
Jennifer Colangelo
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1:09.40
DNS
Amy Jephson
Anderson C & V I
NT
DNS
Danae Stewart
Runnymede C I
NT
DNS
Oriana Paoletti
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Chantal Li
Havergal College
NT
DNS
Samantha Kim
Havergal College
NT
DNS
Chantel Barry
St. Thomas of Aquinas
1:14.30
DNS
Katie Di Pierdomenico
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Hayley Jones
Sutton D H S
1:13.00
DNS
Mackenzie Belcastro
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 19:43:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en