Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Wil Brawn
Lakefield College School
NT
2:13.41
10
Jake Weston
Ridley College
NT
2:14.30
8
Daniel O'Rourke
Ridley College
NT
2:15.94
6
Dinesh Moro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
2:18.59
5
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
2:20.79
4
Abhinav Dhar
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
2:21.30
3
Ting Shu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
2:21.34
2
Elliot Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
2:21.57
1
Ross Jiang
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
2:27.03
Connor Hill
Ridley College
NT
2:27.39
Tom Campbell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
2:29.45
Gaetano Pannia
TMS School
NT
2:32.13
David Parker
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
2:32.16
Harrison Ritchie
Ridley College
NT
2:36.31
Doug Van Loan
The York School - Toronto
NT
2:36.42
Mathew Lamanna
Villanova College
NT
2:38.97
Owen Lou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
2:39.33
Hunter Carroll
Villanova College
NT
2:41.57
Christian Kelsick
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
2:43.65
Tim Wegener
Albert College - Belleville
NT
2:44.26
Cal Armstrong
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Kaltri Serjani
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
DNS
Jeffery Williams
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Brendan St. Pierre
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Cameron Maltman
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Derek McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Ario Sarafraz
TMS School
NT
DNS
John Aghei
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Carter McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Mark Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Ayden Vachon
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Andrew Boughner
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Max Aquart
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Louis Riel
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Graham Shearing
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Jean-Luc Lemmon
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Owen Salter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
2:20.00
DNS
Reid Carpenter
Country Day School - King City
2:38.00
DNS
Mario Vasquez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Sergio Griffin
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2016 18:19:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en