Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 1, 2008 to May 3, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (135.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Andre Hamilton
Birchmount Park C I
22.00
22.91
-0.0
Photo
Dmitry Issajenko
Western T & C S
NT
23.11
-0.0
Photo
Rakeim Edwards
Mother Teresa S S
NT
23.31
-0.0
Photo
Shaad Azeez
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
23.34
-0.0
Photo
Brian R Richards
West Humber C I
23.00
23.41
-0.0
Photo
Anthony Romaniw
St. Thomas More CSS
22.90
23.59
-0.0
Photo
Pavel Petrov
Philip Pocock S S
NT
23.60
-0.0
Photo
Kyle Fuller
St. Michael's College
23.40
23.78
-0.0
Photo
Dominic Francis
Victoria Park S S
NT
23.84
-0.0
Photo
Philip Osei
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
24.21
23.86
-0.0
Photo
John Nugent
St. Michael's College
22.90
24.00
-0.0
Photo
Patrick Ward
Uxbridge S S
23.80
24.02
-0.0
Photo
Wray Hussey
North Park C & V S
NT
24.02
-0.0
Photo
Kyle Macaulay
St. Michael's College
23.50
24.23
-0.0
Photo
Ackel Mosely
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
24.25
-0.0
Photo
Toyin Akin-Johnson
Pickering College
23.47
24.38
-0.0
Photo
Jeff Addley
St. Thomas of Aquinas
23.80
24.48
-0.0
Photo
Mike Bentley
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
23.90
24.56
-0.0
Photo
Juan Ferreira
Mother Teresa S S
NT
24.57
-0.0
Photo
Mark George
Victoria Park S S
NT
24.62
-0.0
Photo
Steve Keane
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
24.75
-0.0
Photo
Lu Alex
Riverdale C I
NT
24.90
-0.0
Photo
Matt Turano
St. Michael's College
24.00
24.95
-0.0
Photo
Cory Allen
Cedarbrae C I
23.80
25.00
-0.0
Photo
Ryan Drummond
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
25.06
-0.0
Photo
Nick Filipov
Timiskaming D S S
25.40
25.26
-0.0
Photo
Spencer Ingram
St. Augustine CHS
24.20
25.32
-0.0
Photo
Justin Forgione
St. Michael's College
24.00
25.37
-0.0
Photo
Andrew Good
Anderson C & V I
NT
25.53
-0.0
Photo
Louie Polyzois
St. Michael's College
25.50
25.59
-0.0
Photo
Jordan LeCoche
St. Michael's College
24.00
25.70
-0.0
Photo
Josh Rotstein
Crescent School
NT
25.71
-0.0
Photo
Jesse Grimes
St. Thomas of Aquinas
24.80
25.73
-0.0
Photo
Lucas Parente
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
25.82
-0.0
Photo
Clark Scott
Uxbridge S S
25.50
25.93
-0.0
Photo
Aaron Jeremiah
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
26.32
25.99
-0.0
Photo
Kyle Sylvain
Mother Teresa S S
NT
26.07
-0.0
Photo
Adrian Denomme
Timiskaming D S S
NT
26.20
-0.0
Photo
Jerome Anderson
St. Joan of Arc CHS
24.00
26.23
-0.0
Photo
Dustin Hermiston
Timiskaming D S S
NT
26.25
-0.0
Photo
Michael Sado
St. Michael's College
25.00
26.30
-0.0
Photo
Matt Rufallo
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
26.38
-0.0
Photo
Melvin Abankwah
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
26.23
26.40
-0.0
Photo
Jean-Marc Tomei
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
26.50
-0.0
Photo
Odane McKenzie
Cedarbrae C I
NT
26.67
-0.0
Photo
Saba Meshtag
Victoria Park S S
NT
26.80
-0.0
Photo
Michael Wong
Thornlea S S
NT
26.82
-0.0
Photo
David Snyder
St. Thomas of Aquinas
26.80
27.05
-0.0
Photo
Greg Severino
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
27.35
-0.0
Photo
Lorne Powell
Sinclair S S
27.30
27.38
-0.0
Photo
Spencer Vibert
Royal St. George’s College
25.00
27.47
-0.0
Photo
Edgar Tsang
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
27.57
-0.0
Photo
Jordan Cheetham
St. Thomas of Aquinas
26.20
28.30
-0.0
Photo
Enrico Sacchetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
28.32
-0.0
Photo
Shayne Davis
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
NT
28.76
-0.0
Photo
Ricky Chow
Riverdale C I
NT
30.39
-0.0
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Andre Hamilton
Birchmount Park C I
22.91
22.53
-0.0
10
Photo
Dmitry Issajenko
Western T & C S
23.11
23.11
-0.0
8
Photo
Rakeim Edwards
Mother Teresa S S
23.31
23.17
-0.0
6
Photo
Shaad Azeez
Lester B. Pearson C I
23.34
23.37
-0.0
4
Photo
Anthony Romaniw
St. Thomas More CSS
23.59
23.61
-0.0
2
Photo
Pavel Petrov
Philip Pocock S S
23.60
23.86
-0.0
1
Photo
Brian R Richards
West Humber C I
23.41
24.23
-0.0
Photo
Kyle Fuller
St. Michael's College
23.78
24.40
-0.0
Photo
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 19:43:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en