Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kelvin Njiriri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
24.87
24.96
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
24.73
25.39
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
NT
25.54
Gerrit Stuivenberg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
25.40
25.72
Lucas McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
25.41
25.84
Adam Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
25.32
25.94
Jessie Viscara
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
26.07
Kadeem Ewing Johnson
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
26.26
Brion Clarke
Emery - North York
NT
26.39
Garnett Graham
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
26.58
Christian Visentin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
26.59
Cristian Nigro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
27.40
Iain Morris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
26.00
27.54
Emelio Nunez
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
29.38
27.89
Osvaldo Cruz
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
28.47
Dennis Rossler
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
28.90
Brandon Caraan
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
29.42
Jinkyung Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.66
Zohaib Ahmad
Maple - Maple
NT
29.66
Patrick Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
29.10
29.98
Jeffrey Martinez
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
31.72
Ranit Anthony
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Tyler Sequeira
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
25.00
DNS
Andrew Matthews
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
27.50
DNS
D'Andre Jordan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Brian Watson
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Jason Lacuesta
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Ryan Mitra
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Peyton Tisi
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
DNS
Josh VanLoenen
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
DNS
Sean Lejao
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jack Gardiner
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Miguel Palij
Brebeuf - Willowdale
25.00
DNS
Christian Vernich
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Paul Parent
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Justin Gibbs
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Alex DeZorzi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Ryan Toneguzzo
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Joseph Guevara
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Alejandro Blanco
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Jean Luc Cinq-Mars
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Michael Oduro
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
DNS
Jackson Jacobs
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Daniel Regis
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Lionel Samuels
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Alvin Lin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
29.22
DNS
David Di Paolo
Country Day School - King City
26.00
DNS
Jacob McLennan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
26.50
DNS
Sean Huckvale
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
27.00
DNS
Isaac Atta
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kelvin Njiriri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
24.96
24.78
10
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
25.39
24.86
8
Gerrit Stuivenberg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
25.72
25.49
6
Adam Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
25.94
25.52
5
Lucas McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
25.84
25.77
4
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
25.54
25.83
3
Kadeem Ewing Johnson
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
26.26
25.85
2
Jessie Viscara
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
26.07
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en