Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tashauna Yapchung
Birchmount Park C I
24.00
24.98
-0.0
Photo
Cassie Cramer
Birchmount Park C I
24.50
26.11
-0.0
Photo
Kiyara Tennant
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
26.84
-0.0
Photo
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity H S
NT
27.04
-0.0
Photo
Jessica McLean
Pope John Paul I I
NT
27.06
-0.0
Photo
Jessica Adamson
North Toronto C I
NT
27.28
-0.0
Photo
Julia Soriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
28.10
27.33
-0.0
Photo
Kayley Issac
Uxbridge S S
NT
27.44
-0.0
Photo
Ashley Appiah
Father Henry Carr
27.10
27.84
-0.0
Photo
Patricia Rodway
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
27.80
27.94
-0.0
Photo
Sarah Auciello
Cardinal Carter S S
28.50
27.97
-0.0
Photo
Stephanie A Irvine
Anderson C & V I
28.00
28.02
-0.0
Photo
Stephanie Kinwani
Father Henry Carr
26.90
28.18
-0.0
Photo
Olive Alleyne
Mary Ward C S S
28.90
28.26
-0.0
Photo
Sophie Angoh
Mary Ward C S S
28.80
28.29
-0.0
Photo
Roushana Bryan
Dunbarton H S
NT
28.34
-0.0
Photo
Akua Barfi
Father Henry Carr
25.50
28.52
-0.0
Photo
Bianca Magliochetti
Dante Alighiere Academy
29:10.00
28.56
-0.0
Photo
Ellie MacDonald
Aurora H S
NT
28.62
-0.0
Photo
Melissa Boadu
Father Henry Carr
28.10
28.68
-0.0
Photo
Ekua Cudjoe
Bishop Allen Academy
29.30
28.69
-0.0
Photo
Sonya Parolin
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
28.87
28.75
-0.0
Photo
Ashley Boakye
Father Henry Carr
28.30
28.88
-0.0
Photo
Lauren Clancy
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
28.92
-0.0
Photo
Ann-Marie King
Pope John Paul I I
NT
28.97
-0.0
Photo
Carolyn Smeenk
Abbey Park High School
29.00
28.97
-0.0
Photo
Brittney Osland
Abbey Park High School
29.50
29.04
-0.0
Photo
Peggy Osei
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
29.22
29.10
-0.0
Photo
Nicole Roblin
Abbey Park High School
29.00
29.18
-0.0
Photo
Erica Wright
Mary Ward C S S
29.00
29.22
-0.0
Photo
Portia Boateng
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
NT
29.49
-0.0
Photo
Joelle Lam
Unionville H S
NT
29.67
-0.0
Photo
Sasha Guay
Abbey Park High School
32.00
29.72
-0.0
Photo
Alison Still
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
29.73
-0.0
Photo
Olivia Cummings
North Toronto C I
30.00
29.89
-0.0
Photo
Carrinna Wong
Westview Centennial S S
29.10
30.02
-0.0
Photo
Jocelyn Carabott
Abbey Park High School
30.00
30.06
-0.0
Photo
Nicole Bianchi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
29.87
30.08
-0.0
Photo
Ellana Glykis
Pleasant View Jr. H S
31.20
30.22
-0.0
Photo
Maria A Chadili
Thornhill S S
NT
30.27
-0.0
Photo
Taylor Cowl
Country Day School
NT
30.27
-0.0
Photo
Brynne Billings
Brother Andre C H S
NT
30.38
-0.0
Photo
Julia Artibello
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
30.57
-0.0
Photo
Dezrene Hunt
Westview Centennial S S
29.00
30.77
-0.0
Photo
Klotilda Narkaj
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
30.30
30.86
-0.0
Photo
Cailey Gersbach
Richview C I
33.00
30.86
-0.0
Photo
Janice Lin
Unionville H S
NT
30.90
-0.0
Photo
Christina Atkinson
North Toronto C I
NT
30.91
-0.0
Photo
Samantha Cabitac
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
31.07
-0.0
Photo
Edna Bonsu
Newtonbrook S S
32.00
31.13
-0.0
Photo
Shannon Sin
Unionville H S
NT
31.18
-0.0
Photo
Leslie Leung
Unionville H S
NT
31.27
-0.0
Photo
Laura Morrison
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
31.50
-0.0
Photo
Jennifer Ballesteros
Loretto Abbey
31.65
31.61
-0.0
Photo
Kristina Kattapuram
De La Salle College
NT
31.76
-0.0
Photo
Jacqueline Andrade
Riverdale C I
NT
31.99
-0.0
Photo
Doniminque Taitt
Pleasant View Jr. H S
30.52
32.04
-0.0
Photo
Amanda Bissoon
Pleasant View Jr. H S
33.56
32.07
-0.0
Photo
Hannah Walsh
North Toronto C I
NT
32.08
-0.0
Photo
Abigail Agyei-Gyamera
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
32.08
-0.0
Photo
Noel Yau
Unionville H S
NT
32.14
-0.0
Photo
Melanie Halasz
Westview Centennial S S
29.00
32.40
-0.0
Photo
Michelle Si
Unionville H S
NT
32.55
-0.0
Photo
Sharayah Palmer
Thornhill S S
NT
32.84
-0.0
Photo
Kadejha Brown
Dante Alighiere Academy
32:00.00
32.98
-0.0
Photo
Atira Frankel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
33.23
-0.0
Photo
Keyla Lazo Sierra
Northview Heights S S
NT
33.56
-0.0
Photo
Sonja Cvetkovic
Thornhill S S
NT
33.85
-0.0
Photo
Grace Cha
Richview C I
34.00
33.96
-0.0
Photo
Devin Henderson
St. Clement's School
NT
34.24
-0.0
Photo
Shantel McIntyre
Emery C I
NT
34.30
-0.0
Photo
Shanice Edwards
Downsview S S
NT
34.43
-0.0
Photo
Fatemeh Ahmadi
Winston Churchill C I
NT
34.97
-0.0
Photo
Julia Schultz
Greenwood
34.00
35.22
-0.0
Photo
Andelle Posival
Unionville H S
NT
35.40
-0.0
Photo
Karen Cauilan
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
35.47
-0.0
Photo
Alina Jeknovarian
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
35.72
-0.0
Photo
Nina Adelman
North Toronto C I
NT
38.52
-0.0
Photo
Kassandra Clermont
Thornhill S S
NT
38.88
-0.0
Photo
Shir Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
39.58
-0.0
Photo
Maria Devine
Abbey Park High School
28.00
27.83
-0.0
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Tashauna Yapchung
Birchmount Park C I
24.98
25.15
-0.0
10
Photo
Cassie Cramer
Birchmount Park C I
26.11
25.85
-0.0
8
Photo
Kiyara Tennant
Lester B. Pearson C I
26.84
26.53
-0.0
6
Photo
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity H S
27.04
27.19
-0.0
4
Photo
Julia Soriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
27.33
27.24
-0.0
2
Photo
Jessica McLean
Pope John Paul I I
27.06
27.57
-0.0
1
Photo
Jessica Adamson
North Toronto C I
27.28
27.85
-0.0
Photo
Kayley Issac
Uxbridge S S
27.44
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en