Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter
NT
23.57
-0.0
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
25.00
24.25
-0.0
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
24.32
-0.0
Tyler Chung
Westmount - Thornhill
25.00
24.49
-0.0
Lucas Urban
Cardinal Carter
NT
24.86
-0.0
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
24.00
24.97
-0.0
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
NT
25.25
-0.0
Joshua Hanson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
25.25
-0.0
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
NT
25.29
-0.0
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
25.30
-0.0
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
25.42
-0.0
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
27.00
25.59
-0.0
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
25.62
-0.0
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
24.00
25.73
-0.0
Aaron Arulraj
Markham - Markham
NT
25.73
-0.0
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
27.00
25.74
-0.0
Lucas Vincent
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
25.79
-0.0
Marco Leung
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
25.85
-0.0
Tom Rands
Leaside - Toronto
24.00
25.88
-0.0
Owyn Marrast
St. Michael's College School-
26.40
26.05
-0.0
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
26.06
-0.0
Oscar Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
26.07
-0.0
Romari Smith
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.15
-0.0
Jeffrey Chen
Leaside - Toronto
26.00
26.19
-0.0
Dhiren Misir
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.20
-0.0
Brandon Dipaola
Individual
NT
26.26
-0.0
Gianluca Capestrani
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
26.41
-0.0
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
26.60
26.42
-0.0
Michael Grebenc
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
26.52
-0.0
Xavior Patterson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.00
26.53
-0.0
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
26.66
-0.0
Corwin Burt
Leaside - Toronto
NT
26.72
-0.0
Jalen Thompson-Samuels
Villanova College
NT
26.73
-0.0
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
26.76
-0.0
Justin Huynh
Unionville - Markham
NT
26.76
-0.0
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
26.81
-0.0
Nicholas Renda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.00
26.85
-0.0
Ernest Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.00
26.89
-0.0
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
26.93
-0.0
Kelvin Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.03
-0.0
Oscar Luo
Markville Secondary School
NT
27.03
-0.0
Yi Xiao Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.05
-0.0
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.16
-0.0
Regis Gu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.17
-0.0
Victor Romig
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.24
-0.0
Imani Mighty
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
27.34
-0.0
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
27.46
-0.0
Herman Jian
Aurora High School
NT
27.47
-0.0
Lloyd Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.00
27.51
-0.0
Kai Wang
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
29.00
27.70
-0.0
Andrej Mihailovic
Leaside - Toronto
25.00
27.74
-0.0
Zach Schierau
Individual
NT
27.74
-0.0
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
Leaside - Toronto
NT
27.77
-0.0
Victor Su
Unionville - Markham
NT
27.84
-0.0
John Marrelli
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
27.86
-0.0
Keaton Allen
St. Michael's College School-
25.00
28.05
-0.0
Neil Tseng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
28.07
-0.0
Kelvin Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
28.16
-0.0
Musaab Matloob
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
28.50
-0.0
Clark Mercado
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
28.56
-0.0
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
28.78
-0.0
Vascu Vlaol
Individual
NT
28.79
-0.0
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
28.84
-0.0
Dominic Muthukumaraswamy
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
29.03
-0.0
Nick Hansraj
Pickering College
NT
29.17
-0.0
Joshua Yeung
Leaside - Toronto
NT
29.33
-0.0
Alexander Diab-Liu
Leaside - Toronto
NT
29.80
-0.0
Christopher Fong
Unionville - Markham
NT
29.87
-0.0
Matthew Scorcia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
30.31
-0.0
Steve Shao
TMS School
NT
30.47
-0.0
Aidan Conrad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
30.57
-0.0
Chris DeHenestrosa
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
30.74
-0.0
Banff Gu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
32.80
30.93
-0.0
Irshaad Devje
TMS School
NT
31.11
-0.0
Dana Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
31.68
-0.0
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
32.34
-0.0
Leo Zhu
Unionville - Markham
NT
33.58
-0.0
Ziv Aharoni
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
34.70
-0.0
Haoran Liang
Markville Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Paul Liu
Markville Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jaiden Yue
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Vincent Fong
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Joel Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
24.20
DNS
-0.0
Mark Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
24.20
DNS
-0.0
Steven Selvaggi
Villanova College
NT
DNS
-0.0
GianFranco Potestio
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
John Cavaretta
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Azhari Ahrian
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nicholas Babatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sharath Nandan
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nathan Hunt
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Adain Codoo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jerrick Nanthan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Devair Jack
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Wasim Iqbal
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ben Goring
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
27.66
DNS
-0.0
Eila Sadaghat
TMS School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sandy Cai
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anas Aboluhom
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter
23.57
23.47
-0.0
10
Tyler Chung
Westmount - Thornhill
24.49
24.19
-0.0
8
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
24.32
24.21
-0.0
6
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
24.97
24.69
-0.0
5
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
25.25
24.86
-0.0
4
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
25.42
24.96
-0.0
3
Lucas Urban
Cardinal Carter
24.86
25.11
-0.0
2
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
25.29
25.19
-0.0
1
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
25.30
25.37
-0.0
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
25.73
25.59
-0.0
Aaron Arulraj
Markham - Markham
25.73
25.75
-0.0
Joshua Hanson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
25.25
25.78
-0.0
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
25.62
26.23
-0.0
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
24.25
DNS
-0.0
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
25.74
DNS
-0.0
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
25.59
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en