Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 20, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (165.20 kB)
Media Full Results (51.86 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Shetler Kevin
Cardinal Carter S S
52.00
53.40
10
David Brumwell
Brother Andre C H S
53.50
54.29
8
Joel Stock
Cardinal Carter S S
54.00
55.79
6
Kyrylo Kotelenets
Thornlea S S
59.40
56.09
4
Michael Goodman
Huron Heights S S
NT
56.29
2
Vagharshak Bakhshyan
Vaughan S S
NT
57.00
1
Ross Wellman
Keswick H S
NT
57.40
Michael Makarov
Maple H. S.
NT
57.59
Philip Benda
Cardinal Carter S S
56.00
57.70
Chris Blom
Cardinal Carter S S
55.00
58.20
Harrison Todd
Dr. John Denison
NT
58.70
Kevin Richmond
Father Michael McGiney
NT
58.79
Alvin Yeung
Unionville H S
56.00
59.70
Joel Madonia
Maple H. S.
NT
59.79
Allan Rutt
Stouffville D S S
NT
60.20
Uri Marantz
Thornhill S S
NT
1:01.09
Chris Gledhill
Thornlea S S
NT
1:02.09
Matthew Kindou
Thornlea S S
NT
1:02.09
Nigel Williams
Father Michael McGiney
NT
1:02.40
Hussein Bellot
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
1:02.70
Haydn Chlan
Markham D H S
NT
1:03.09
Dustin Milne
Keswick H S
NT
1:03.09
Tony Wu
Unionville H S
58.00
1:03.09
Sean Karv
Richmond Hill H S
NT
1:03.29
Mark Veneziano
Markham D H S
NT
1:03.59
Alan Cheung
Richmond Hill H S
NT
1:04.00
Fabio Sacchetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
1:04.00
Derek Cheung
Thornhill S S
NT
1:04.59
Ahmen Ali
Markham D H S
NT
1:05.19
Ray Park
Thornlea S S
NT
1:05.40
Gabi Pajor
Richmond Hill H S
NT
1:05.50
Greg Demacio
Langstaff S S
NT
1:08.30
Yeugeni Skolkin
Richmond Hill H S
NT
1:10.80
David Ha
Emily Carr Secondary School
01.08
1:12.80
Trevor Fujioka
Langstaff S S
NT
1:13.19
Frederick Blaise
Keswick H S
NT
1:16.40
Meherzad Kutky
Richmond Hill H S
NT
1:19.69
Huy Bui
Vaughan S S
NT
1:22.59
Kamau Young
Unionville H S
52.00
DNF
Evan Sinukoff
Thornhill S S
NT
NT
Stephen Otulakowski
Thornlea S S
NT
NT
Sebastien Law
Thornhill S S
NT
NT
Howard Fong
Richmond Hill H S
NT
NT
Richard Eng
Richmond Hill H S
NT
NT
Michael Pettle
Richmond Hill H S
NT
NT
Mike Isenberg
Westmount C I
NT
NT
Peter Chan
Markville S S
NT
NT
Sarosh Daniel
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
NT
Jude Pinto
Brother Andre C H S
NT
NT
Matthew Filicetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
NT
Brandon Leong
Brother Andre C H S
NT
NT
c
Last updated Fri, 21 Apr 2006 19:16:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en