Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:12.70
2:10.86
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:10.00
2:15.68
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:17.77
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
2:54.00
2:18.05
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:17.00
2:22.34
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:25.00
2:23.57
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:24.82
Damien Carpen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:25.22
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
2:50.00
2:25.34
Samuel Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:40.00
2:25.58
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:25.82
Jubari Waite
Louise Arbour
NT
2:26.18
Connor Bosy
Abbey Park High School
NT
2:27.18
Lukas Rudaitis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
2:28.58
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
2:28.69
Zoubair Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
2:29.35
Christian Rayes
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
2:29.50
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
2:29.00
2:30.12
Nolan Cree
Acton - Acton
2:34.06
2:30.26
Tyrell Barnswell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
2:30.68
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:32.00
2:31.42
Abel DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:32.44
Jake Vella
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:35.00
2:33.16
Charbel Hasrouny
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
2:36.51
Suvin Singh
Louise Arbour
NT
2:36.61
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:38.00
2:37.97
Ethan Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:40.00
2:38.10
Alam Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:15.00
2:38.39
Andrew Sudyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:45.01
2:39.17
Michael Trias
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
2:39.64
Freddy Su
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:45.00
2:39.96
Jaskirat Pabla
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:40.00
2:41.87
Jaskaran Giran
Louise Arbour
NT
2:42.52
Steven Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
2:44.22
Nicholas Hamati
St. Roch - Brampton
2:54.00
2:44.45
Mohamed Manssour
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
2:46.42
Curtis Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:51.92
Angad Gujral
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:30.00
2:52.59
Quin Munro
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
2:52.96
Dhruv Shah
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2:40.00
3:03.44
Matteo Ropar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
3:00.00
3:05.80
Gianluca Mongillo
St. Michael - Bolton
2:10.00
DNS
Saad Aziz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Matteo Principe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Tony He
Erindale - Mississauga
2:56.00
DNS
Justin Pulis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
DNS
Vishnu Panganamamula
Erindale - Mississauga
2:38.00
DNS
Ayo Ogundimu
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:50.00
DNS
Emilio Miranda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Lazaros Trifondis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Kyle Sworski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:50.00
DNS
Ifenna Ekwunik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:30.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en