Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Adam Pys
Ridley College
NT
53.97
10
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
54.94
8
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
57.00
58.53
6
Abhinav Dhar
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
59.56
5
Ario Sarafraz
TMS School
NT
60.30
4
Mohammed Musa
Ridley College
NT
60.91
3
Elliot Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
60.95
2
Louis Riel
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:01.30
1
Noel Cousins
Ridley College
NT
1:01.47
Ryan Mann
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:01.83
Kennon Higgs
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:02.35
Kenny Adigwe
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:02.60
Dylan Creelman
Albert College - Belleville
NT
1:02.83
Ty Ellis
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:04.58
Gaetano Pannia
TMS School
NT
1:04.69
Owen Lou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
1:04.92
Joshua Britton Bailey
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:05.34
Victor Omiwole
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:05.41
Wunder Jack
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:05.47
Brendan St. Pierre
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:07.07
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:07.29
Jeffery Williams
Lakefield College School
NT
1:07.29
Doug Van Loan
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:09.62
Mostafa Abdelkader
TMS School
NT
1:11.10
Misha Gliwny
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
1:12.31
Cal Armstrong
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:14.08
Tobechi Nzimiro
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:17.69
Grant Hickey
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Andrew Youngson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
David Sikoev
TMS School
NT
DNS
John Aghei
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Connor St. Louis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Peter Wang
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Dinesh Moro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Ting Shu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
59.00
DNS
Owen Salter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Nick Theodore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Aidan Blair
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Mark Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2016 18:19:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en