Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 30, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Samuel Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
10.80
11.40
Logan Riley
All Saints - Whitby
NT
11.45
Dejantai Hariott
Anderson - Whitby
NT
11.60
Daniel Beg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
11.70
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
11.71
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
NT
11.81
Mikkail Brathwaite
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
11.86
Aden Downes
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
11.86
Jeante Jones
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
11.25
11.89
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.76
11.95
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
10.90
11.97
Michael Bedard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.17
11.98
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.02
Arnold Cuevas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.05
Jeremy Nkrumah
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
12.09
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
12.14
Abdullah Chaudry
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.18
Michael Oliveira
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.17
12.23
Frederic Dimalanta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.24
Matteo Salerno
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
12.28
Muhammad Faizan
Maple - Maple
NT
12.38
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
NT
12.39
Ethan Hill
Villanova College
NT
12.40
D'Andre Clarke-Bastien
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.59
12.41
Julius Kapeniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.46
Jin-In Park
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
12.50
Angelii Brown
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.40
12.55
Chris Sarpong
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.61
Sam Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.77
12.62
Nicholas Brooks
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
12.65
Chris Forrest
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
12.72
Nathan Curtis
Uxbridge S S
12.50
12.85
Romario Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.87
Chris Wang
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.91
Abdullah Rahimi
Don Mills - North York
NT
13.04
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
10.80
13.14
Arjunan Theiventhiran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.16
McKenzie Jaglowitz
Brooklin High School
13.00
13.18
Mostafa Abdelkader
TMS School
NT
13.51
Charles Cheng
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.56
Jerry Lai
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.84
Mustafa Abdelfattah
Don Mills - North York
NT
14.00
Jehiel Martinez
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
14.01
Tyler Chiu
Don Mills - North York
NT
14.32
Sam Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.69
Keenan Calpito
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
25.08
Ryan Soth
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Bisrat Alula
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.40
DNS
Oceng Oloya
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Nicholas Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Emmanuel Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.40
DNS
Lheonell Guesse
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Callum McKean
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Anton Matthews
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jude Moleta
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.46
DNS
Adam Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Brian Gallano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
Robbie Eliadis
Uxbridge S S
12.27
DNS
Ryan Perez
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
Troy Thompson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.40
DNS
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.24
DNS
Justin Gibbs
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kurdell Reason
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Michael Lorenti
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Samuel Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.40
11.47
10
Logan Riley
All Saints - Whitby
11.45
11.79
8
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.71
11.93
6
Dejantai Hariott
Anderson - Whitby
11.60
12.00
5
Daniel Beg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.70
12.16
4
Aden Downes
Runnymede - Toronto
11.86
12.19
3
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
11.81
12.51
2
Mikkail Brathwaite
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.86
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 30 Apr 2016 17:51:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en