Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 20, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
54.20
52.54
10
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
51.46
52.87
8
Sheldon Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.19
52.91
6
Darren Dalupang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
54.88
53.10
5
Gerrit Stuivenberg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
53.68
4
Placide Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
54.20
53.86
3
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.20
54.22
2
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.20
54.51
1
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.20
56.62
Stuart Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
56.75
Sam Baulet
Chaminade College - Toronto
55.11
57.06
Thomas Nguyen
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
57.71
Ramon Laruan
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
57.80
Stephen Mendoza
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
58.14
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
54.20
58.96
Sergio Campos
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.80
58.99
Jefferson Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
59.12
Emanuel Desta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
58.28
59.18
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
59.96
Matt Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
60.26
Alex Greenwood
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
60.38
Isaac Casey
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:01.08
Dane Legore
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:01.13
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.70
00.20
Donghee Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:02.15
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.10
1:03.27
Justin Mulroney
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:03.72
Joseph Chiappetta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:04.26
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:05.16
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:05.94
Anthony A Pereira
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
1:06.06
Marco Marinucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:07.96
Alexander Yuen
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
James Kanu
Chaminade College - Toronto
52.20
DNS
Alex Taylor
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Tyas Charter
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Chris Cossidente
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Miracle Duru-Obisi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
00.40
DNS
Yousuf LaHaye
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Matthew Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Aaron Hector
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
51.40
DNS
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.80
DNS
Andrew O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
58.28
DNS
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Parsa Pouyan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 21 Feb 2015 0:58:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en