Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 2, 2014 to May 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ramzi Abdullahi
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
11.12
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.50
11.41
Logan Riley
All Saints - Whitby
NT
11.55
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
11.25
11.67
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.95
11.69
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
11.70
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview - Barrie
00.20
11.75
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
11.15
11.76
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
11.77
Jared Brown
Eastview - Barrie
11.45
11.82
Nick Pastorious
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.01
11.88
Trae Kelly
Innisdale - Barrie
11.40
11.97
Michael Arci
Villanova College
NT
12.01
Emanuel Correia
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.12
Jamison Buck
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
12.15
Brandon Cordiero
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.24
Chris Campanico
Innisdale - Barrie
11.90
12.28
Joshua Jorda
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.28
Ebuka Osuji
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.33
Delano Cada
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.34
Esto Carles
Innisdale - Barrie
00.20
12.35
Tyler Moffatt
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.38
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.38
Samuel Koh
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.42
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
NT
12.45
Shemar Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.46
Matt Havens
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
12.52
Kyle Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.53
Tyson Riley
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.56
Goeffrey Tai
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.57
Nick Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.70
Marty Dong
Guelph - Guelph
NT
12.71
Angus Porter
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
12.72
Hao Yang Liu
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.73
Justin Mukai
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.74
Jordan Beatty
Guelph - Guelph
NT
12.83
William Zhu
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.85
Ivan Siu Him Wai
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
12.86
Nick Huter
Eastview - Barrie
NT
12.89
Vincent DeCastro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.92
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.54
12.97
Brian Ho Hon Chung
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
12.10
Howard Wong
Markville - Markham
NT
13.04
Walker Sevigny
Guelph - Guelph
NT
13.06
Mamud Kallon
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
13.07
Michael Bortolin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.07
Matthew Kai Kai
Guelph - Guelph
NT
13.09
Ladislau Gombe
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
13.14
Georgios Marmaras
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.22
Luke Mackrell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
13.22
Sean Kennedy
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.24
Jesse Wu
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.24
Chris Wong
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
13.27
Reed Jordan Valderama
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.41
Michael Steele
Villanova College
NT
13.43
Rocky Cheung
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.45
David Canlas
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.50
Alvin Cheng
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
13.53
Billy Qian
Markville - Markham
NT
13.54
Christian Gasparini
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.55
Richard Dannie
Maple - Maple
NT
13.73
Angelo Papa
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.79
Anthony Sangiorgio
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.84
Mark Davis
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
13.93
Edward Martin
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.21
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
14.21
Ian Dymo
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
14.40
Stephen Chun
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
14.52
Tom Fulga
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
14.62
Danny Huynh
Markville - Markham
NT
14.95
Quonico Waterman
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
15.01
Riku Sakata
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
15.52
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
16.81
Ahsher Zeldin
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
DNS
Isaac Miller
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
DNS
Nathan Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Adrian Anlacan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.80
DNS
Christian Lecce
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.30
DNS
Marco Rotundo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.80
DNS
Nick Patterson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.40
DNS
Idoko Adamu
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Richard Hylton
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Stephon Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Lucas Bipatnath
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.30
DNS
Liam Stewart
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
DNS
Nick Stadnyk
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
DNS
Zach Bowen
Eastview - Barrie
12.30
DNS
Sam Nieuwhof
Eastview - Barrie
NT
DNS
Lautaro Morano
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Chris Kwapis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Peter Record
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Dan Ahong
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
John Russel
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Brendan O'Leary Orange
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.04
DNS
Renzo Renne
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Ryan Cabral
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
Vito Congiusti
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
Ciao Rocha
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
Cody Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
Nathan Sugunalan
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Svyatoslav Rovenchuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.69
11.28
10
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
11.67
11.41
8
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.41
11.42
6
Logan Riley
All Saints - Whitby
11.55
11.42
5
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview - Barrie
11.75
11.70
4
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood - Collingwood
11.70
11.74
3
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
11.76
SCR
Ramzi Abdullahi
John Polanyi CI-North York
11.12
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2014 15:57:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en