Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Isabella Goudros
Leaside - Toronto
NT
25.00
-0.0
Hannah Adderley-Julien
Individual
NT
26.65
-0.0
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
27.93
-0.0
Sydney Baxter
Markham - Markham
NT
28.08
-0.0
Trinity Alleyne
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
28.13
-0.0
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
29.00
28.46
-0.0
Chloe Coleman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
28.50
-0.0
Raine Garrell
Individual
NT
28.61
-0.0
Emily Xu
Markville Secondary School
28.50
28.98
-0.0
Moriah Hutchings
Keswick - Keswick
NT
29.00
-0.0
Alessia Manarin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.19
-0.0
Vaishnavy Raseekan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
29.22
-0.0
Raveena Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.25
-0.0
Crystal Yeung
Unionville - Markham
NT
29.29
-0.0
Faith Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
29.40
-0.0
Olivia Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
30.00
29.53
-0.0
Jennifer Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
29.63
-0.0
Jaya Roy
Leaside - Toronto
NT
29.68
-0.0
Chloe Bowes
TMS School
NT
29.69
-0.0
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
NT
29.76
-0.0
Ye-Won Um
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
29.77
-0.0
Julia Fu
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
29.78
-0.0
Robin Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
29.83
-0.0
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.83
-0.0
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.96
-0.0
Emma Laratta
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
29.98
-0.0
Lauren Hew
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
30.20
-0.0
Lily Graff
Bishop Strachan School
NT
30.25
-0.0
Gemma Fera
Maple - Maple
NT
30.30
-0.0
Alyssa Hung
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
30.58
-0.0
Jessica Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
30.59
-0.0
Katryna Petlyuchenko
Aurora High School
NT
30.61
-0.0
Joyce Xu
Unionville - Markham
NT
30.72
-0.0
Jazmyne Young
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
30.73
-0.0
Grace Qiu
Unionville - Markham
NT
31.14
-0.0
Claire Ferguson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
NT
31.20
-0.0
Zoe Chung
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
31.21
-0.0
Rachel Ratsamy
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
31.22
-0.0
Juliet Oladokun
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
31.35
-0.0
Sofia Da Silva
Bishop Strachan School
NT
31.61
-0.0
Alexa Thompson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
31.62
-0.0
Nicole Lee
Unionville - Markham
NT
31.68
-0.0
Sally Huang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
32.17
-0.0
Cassandra Villano
TMS School
NT
32.39
-0.0
Andreia Nabico
TMS School
NT
32.47
-0.0
Janelle Ford
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
32.51
-0.0
Maria Barte
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
32.58
-0.0
Amy Lu
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
32.59
-0.0
Isabella Castiglione
Villanova College
NT
32.91
-0.0
Ryan Wong
Markham - Markham
NT
32.96
-0.0
Noa Maerov
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
33.20
-0.0
Amoren Politano
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
33.24
-0.0
Tiffany Seol
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
33.29
-0.0
Jennifer Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
33.47
-0.0
Thamil Probaharan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
33.60
-0.0
Iona Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
33.87
-0.0
Katherine Nerima
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
34.06
-0.0
Tharini Thavapalan
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
34.65
-0.0
Anita Bahrampour
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
35.31
-0.0
Victoria Cook
Bishop Strachan School
NT
36.04
-0.0
Janny Liao
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
37.81
-0.0
Yasmin Kia
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
38.71
-0.0
Judy Ong
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
41.71
-0.0
Chlo? Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shayeann Day-Wilson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
-0.0
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sean Angco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Katharine Colby
Villanova College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jaidyn Lennon
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Vanessa Bianchi
Villanova College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Karen Kyeremeh
TMS School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alex Jarrett
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Hayley Hencher
TMS School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jasmine Kidd
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ciara Pagdalian
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Megan Cordi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Rachel Saunders
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
-0.0
Inna Khan
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jada Dixon-Bertie
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mackenzie Weekes
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Isabella Goudros
Leaside - Toronto
25.00
24.71
-0.0
10
Hannah Adderley-Julien
Individual
26.65
26.68
-0.0
8
Trinity Alleyne
Woodbridge College Wyverns
28.13
27.66
-0.0
6
Sydney Baxter
Markham - Markham
28.08
27.99
-0.0
5
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
27.93
28.08
-0.0
4
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
28.46
28.21
-0.0
3
Crystal Yeung
Unionville - Markham
29.29
28.41
-0.0
2
Emily Xu
Markville Secondary School
28.98
28.48
-0.0
1
Moriah Hutchings
Keswick - Keswick
29.00
28.50
-0.0
Chloe Coleman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
28.50
28.61
-0.0
Raine Garrell
Individual
28.61
28.66
-0.0
Alessia Manarin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
29.19
29.15
-0.0
Vaishnavy Raseekan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
29.22
29.19
-0.0
Raveena Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
29.25
29.35
-0.0
Olivia Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
29.53
29.92
-0.0
Faith Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
29.40
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en