Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.10
11.26
-0.0
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
11.51
-0.0
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
11.66
-0.0
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.83
11.69
-0.0
Andrew Vandyke
Father Redmond - Toronto
11.00
11.73
-0.0
Yan Mone
Vikings
NT
11.74
-0.0
Jonathan Ocomen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.00
11.82
-0.0
Tyreak Stanley
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
11.86
-0.0
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
11.87
-0.0
Shedler Fervius
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
11.97
-0.0
Kemar Solomon
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
11.99
-0.0
John Berry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.50
11.99
-0.0
Christopher Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.06
-0.0
Jacob Fraser
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.08
-0.0
Andrew Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.10
-0.0
Adrian Greene
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.00
12.12
-0.0
Jaymee Turner
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
12.15
-0.0
Tyler Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
12.16
-0.0
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.18
-0.0
Sam Gruppuso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.62
12.18
-0.0
Emmanuel Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.70
12.18
-0.0
Jide Agbe
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.19
-0.0
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.80
12.22
-0.0
Osten Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.23
-0.0
Robert Antwi
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
12.25
-0.0
Stephen Brade
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.28
-0.0
Carmelo Beltran
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.50
12.35
-0.0
Shalom Alexander
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.39
-0.0
Eduardo Rodriguez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.40
-0.0
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.42
12.40
-0.0
Stefan Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.41
-0.0
Michael Deluca
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.41
-0.0
Brian Johnson-Lennord
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.52
-0.0
Christopher Lee
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.90
12.52
-0.0
Ethan Hill
Villanova College
NT
12.57
-0.0
D'Andre Clarke-Bastien
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.59
-0.0
Ezekiel Asis
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.90
12.63
-0.0
Nicholas Hammill
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.69
-0.0
Ming Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
12.79
-0.0
Peter Boddy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.40
12.82
-0.0
John Sonza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.10
12.83
-0.0
Alex Carlo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
12.83
-0.0
Daniel Wynn
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.85
-0.0
Connor Craig
Markham - Markham
NT
12.88
-0.0
David Palomique
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.54
12.89
-0.0
Anthony Distefano
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.94
-0.0
Angelli Brown
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.00
12.97
-0.0
Ifeoluwapo Bode-Akinboye
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.10
13.04
-0.0
Ibai Seco
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.07
-0.0
Alec McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.09
-0.0
Brian Ramos Olivo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.09
-0.0
Callum McKean
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.10
-0.0
Paul Bayangos
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.10
-0.0
Hunter Carroll
Villanova College
NT
13.15
-0.0
Lenny Jimenez
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.16
-0.0
Evan Franks
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
13.24
-0.0
Alessandro Ongaro
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.25
-0.0
Matiejus Halpin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.27
-0.0
Carl Samson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.70
13.37
-0.0
Jovan Villarta
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.38
-0.0
Angelito Eclipse
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.39
-0.0
Derek Duarte
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
13.43
-0.0
Jonathan Fortini
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.50
-0.0
Kadeem Sillar
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.55
-0.0
Andrew Broome
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.58
-0.0
David Tamayo
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
13.67
-0.0
Christopher Hajjar
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.81
-0.0
Kieran Kreidie-Akazaki
University of Toronto-Toronto
NT
13.89
-0.0
Myles Searles
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.93
-0.0
Anthony Romeo
Villanova College
NT
14.26
-0.0
Cameron Williams
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
14.36
-0.0
Harshaman Bajwa
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
14.00
15.58
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.51
11.50
-0.0
10
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.66
11.76
-0.0
8
Yan Mone
Vikings
11.74
11.82
-0.0
6
Andrew Vandyke
Father Redmond - Toronto
11.73
11.87
-0.0
5
Jonathan Ocomen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
11.82
12.18
-0.0
4
Tyreak Stanley
Newtonbrook - North York
11.86
SCR
-0.0
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.26
SCR
-0.0
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.69
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en