Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:42.00
2:35.56
10
Raquel Sinclair
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:52.64
2:36.53
8
Sarah A Huang
John Fraser - Mississauga
2:38.60
2:37.39
6
Savana Harper
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
3:00.00
2:37.62
5
Renee Steenge
David Suzuki Secondary School
2:45.00
2:37.73
4
Jill Amirault
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:23.50
2:41.58
3
Mary Frances Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:23.90
2:43.03
2
Carolina Engering
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:39.00
2:45.66
1
Milembe Damain
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:44.00
2:45.85
Angela Ye
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
2:51.68
2:47.92
Kate Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:35.00
2:48.86
Kristen Duic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:45.00
2:49.29
Micaela Cox
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
3:00.00
2:51.32
Lisa Serizawa
Erindale - Mississauga
2:53.00
2:52.21
Brooklyn Shelley
Georgetown - Georgetown
2:40.00
2:55.97
Alex Crocker
Meadowvale - Mississauga
2:50.00
2:56.09
Monique Morin
Lorne Park - Mississauga
3:05.00
2:56.18
Evonne Lingley
Mayfield - Brampton
3:01.00
2:56.88
Rosemarie Burdeos
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
3:24.00
2:57.41
Ariele Ramsawak
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
3:16.83
3:01.47
Melissa Miller
Mentor College - Mississauga
3:01.27
3:02.47
Hailey Sonntag
Heart Lake - Brampton
3:00.00
3:04.31
Michelle Rhee
Erindale - Mississauga
3:09.00
3:04.38
Jessica Ubando
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
3:00.00
3:04.72
Laura Moss
Mentor College - Mississauga
3:07.00
3:05.80
Madalyn Newhouse
Mayfield - Brampton
3:05.00
3:08.75
Onika Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
3:08.00
3:10.74
Marianne Correia
St. Michael S.S.
3:10.00
3:11.66
Catherine Pan
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
3:25.72
3:11.85
Ashley Ramprashad
David Suzuki Secondary School
3:00.00
3:25.77
Claudia Ike
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:45.00
3:26.01
Sinat Mohammed
Castlebrooke
2:58.00
3:29.92
Tammy Ou
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
3:11.00
DNS
Stephanie Fok
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
7:12.66
DNS
Sandra Stec
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
3:30.00
DNS
Emily Hsiao
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3:45.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en