Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2007 to May 5, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (403.97 kB)
Media Full Results (153.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Records
CCTC
10.64
2000
Sheldon Scott
Pickering H S
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ryan Adrian
Uxbridge S S
NT
11.37
-0.0
Nathaniel Mailloux
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
11.40
-0.0
Aaron Johnson
St. Augustine S S
11.50
11.40
-0.0
Adrian Van Rossum
St. Augustine CHS
11.75
11.42
-0.0
Jay Allison
Dante Alighiere Academy
11.20
11.50
-0.0
Gibril Touray
Cardinal Newman
NT
11.61
-0.0
Kadeem Hall
Loyola C S S
12.00
11.67
-0.0
Michael Trnkus
Abbey Park High School
11.40
11.75
-0.0
Leshorn Woods-Henry
Cardinal Newman
NT
11.76
-0.0
Andre Reid
Bendale B T I
11.98
11.83
-0.0
Dylan Mundy
Sutton D H S
12.10
11.83
-0.0
Kemar Fearon
Downsview S S
12.60
11.86
-0.0
Kevin Twerefour
Senator O'Connor College
12.14
11.89
-0.0
Landon Robinson
Banting Memorial H S
NT
11.89
-0.0
Jamall Whitter
Earl Haig S S
NT
11.89
-0.0
Shaad Azeez
Lester B. Pearson C I
11.50
11.90
-0.0
Tyler Hibbert
Unionville H S
11.80
11.92
-0.0
Brendan Morgan
St. Michael's College
12.20
11.96
-0.0
Mugugu Beaudin
Mother Teresa S S
12.09
11.96
-0.0
Ryan Barton
West Hill C I
NT
11.96
-0.0
Leonard Seaman
Pope John Paul I I
NT
12.09
-0.0
Sammy Kusi-Appiah
Senator O'Connor College
NT
12.09
-0.0
Dustin Cowan
St. Theresa S S
NT
12.09
-0.0
Rakim Edwards
Mother Teresa S S
12.15
12.10
-0.0
Will Heisey
Crescent School
NT
12.13
-0.0
Cal Lewis
Uxbridge S S
NT
12.16
-0.0
Mark Fisher
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
11.55
12.19
-0.0
Tyler Rossi
Villanova College
11.98
12.19
-0.0
Ryan Drummond
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
12.19
-0.0
Alex Todd
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
12.21
-0.0
Victor Dri
St. Michael's College
12.20
12.24
-0.0
Michael Ifejika
Unionville H S
12.50
12.25
-0.0
Jesse Okyere
Pope John Paul I I
NT
12.29
-0.0
Jadeem Daily
Ajax H S
15.00
12.29
-0.0
Anthony Morra
Pope John Paul I I
11.30
12.30
-0.0
Jordan Catteral
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
12.00
12.31
-0.0
Kevin Chu
Unionville H S
12.60
12.35
-0.0
Nathaniel Robertson
Don Mills C I
12.50
12.37
-0.0
Derek Pigeon
Woburn C I
NT
12.37
-0.0
Keniel Campbell
West Hill C I
NT
12.39
-0.0
Adam Weatherbee
Loyola C S S
12.50
12.40
-0.0
Robert Rennick
Woburn C I
NT
12.42
-0.0
Alexander McFarlane
Loyola C S S
12.20
12.43
-0.0
Thadel Wilson
Woburn C I
NT
12.47
-0.0
Melvin Abankwah
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
12.35
12.47
-0.0
Michael Buenavista
Pope John Paul I I
11.30
12.48
-0.0
Artur Shigapov
Earl Haig S S
NT
12.48
-0.0
Max Strohmeier
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.48
-0.0
Aaron Andrews
Pope John Paul I I
NT
12.50
-0.0
Anthony DeGasperis
St. Joseph's H S
NT
12.53
-0.0
Safraz Ishmael
Runnymede C I
NT
12.53
-0.0
Jahmar Mclymont
Bendale B T I
NT
12.54
-0.0
Matthew Turano
St. Michael's College
12.50
12.58
-0.0
Tristan Sedgewick
North Toronto C I
11.90
12.59
-0.0
Martin Caruana
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
12.61
-0.0
Damian Coghi-Martins
Archbishop Romero S S
NT
12.62
-0.0
Michael Bazzochi
St. Michael's College
13.00
12.65
-0.0
Daniel Ioannou
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.68
-0.0
Emeka Ibeh
Pope John Paul I I
NT
12.71
-0.0
Jovhan Spencer
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
12.75
-0.0
Remeil Rochester
Cardinal Newman
NT
12.75
-0.0
Miles Doumon
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
12.80
-0.0
Judah Morris
Brebeuf College
NT
12.80
-0.0
Christian Shearer-Small
The Woodlands S S
13.05
12.83
-0.0
Richard Lau
Riverdale C I
NT
12.88
-0.0
Mosely Shawn
Woburn C I
NT
12.90
-0.0
Timothy Galang
Brother Andre C H S
NT
12.90
-0.0
Joseph Neale
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
12.91
-0.0
James Suttar
Woburn C I
NT
12.92
-0.0
Christopher Henry
Brebeuf College
NT
12.94
-0.0
Justin Cuaresma
Archbishop Romero S S
NT
12.99
-0.0
Richard Ruggiero
De La Salle College
13.55
13.00
-0.0
Henry Jiang
Riverdale C I
NT
13.01
-0.0
Taylor Schurman
Eastview S S
NT
13.03
-0.0
Ricky Young
Riverdale C I
NT
13.04
-0.0
Greg Severino
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.05
-0.0
Angelo DiDonato
Cardinal Newman
NT
13.06
-0.0
Ben Frimpong-Mensa
Cardinal Newman
NT
13.08
-0.0
Darren Lee
Unionville H S
12.40
13.09
-0.0
Orest Bilyj
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
13.09
-0.0
Andrew Aboraa
Ajax H S
13.30
13.10
-0.0
Sam Humphries
Earl Haig S S
NT
13.13
-0.0
Sal Agnello
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
13.19
-0.0
Aiden Killeen
Stouffville D S S
13.29
13.28
-0.0
Ryan Lien
Vaughan SS
NT
13.31
-0.0
Thomas Li
West Hill C I
NT
13.32
-0.0
Keon Ijeh
Woburn C I
NT
13.32
-0.0
Yousif Perchim
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
13.33
-0.0
Michael Sado
St. Michael's College
12.70
13.33
-0.0
Simon Luong
C. W. Jeffries S S
NT
13.37
-0.0
Eric Seto
Unionville H S
12.40
13.40
-0.0
Yrvin De La Cruz
Brebeuf College
NT
13.44
-0.0
Harrison Moir
De La Salle College
13.82
13.47
-0.0
Ashton Niles
Bendale B T I
NT
13.50
-0.0
Ryan Agnew
Aurora H S
NT
13.61
-0.0
Edgar Tsang
Villanova College
NT
13.62
-0.0
Noah Litvak
Vaughan SS
NT
13.68
-0.0
Emmanuel Onabalu
Brebeuf College
NT
13.71
-0.0
Marco Gabrovec
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
13.91
-0.0
Daniel Sarkissian
Bishop Allen Academy
14.25
14.06
-0.0
David Rodriguez
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
14.40
-0.0
Benson Quach
Riverdale C I
NT
14.56
-0.0
Kevin Harrinarine
Chinguacousy S S
NT
14.60
-0.0
Leroy Nguyen
Archbishop Romero S S
NT
15.14
-0.0
Nate Evans
Stouffville D S S
13.44
DNS
-0.0
Di Biagio Daniel
Dante Alighiere Academy
NT
DNS
-0.0
Devin Dzelme
Brebeuf College
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Barbosa
Holy Trinity H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
James Okore
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Malcolm Stanley
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Jonathan Murillo
Westview Centennial S S
11.86
DNS
-0.0
Will Kinahan
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Depayne Athia
Woburn C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jabor Grnjidic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
13.40
DNS
-0.0
Sean Caley
St. Michael's College
12.90
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Fulton
St. Michael's College
13.20
DNS
-0.0
Spencer Horemanns
St. Michael's College
13.00
DNS
-0.0
Kyle Macaulay
St. Michael's College
11.60
DNS
-0.0
Nicholas Mersch
St. Michael's College
13.50
DNS
-0.0
Tim Spencer
St. Michael's College
13.00
DNS
-0.0
Bennet B Milbourne
Greenwood
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brian Lyn
North Toronto C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dwayne Clarke
The Woodlands S S
16.00
DNS
-0.0
Woo-Jin Jang
St. Andrew's College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Adrian Van Rossum
St. Augustine CHS
11.42
11.85
-0.0
10
Nathaniel Mailloux
Cardinal Carter S S
11.40
12.00
-0.0
8
Michael Trnkus
Abbey Park High School
11.75
12.02
-0.0
6
Jay Allison
Dante Alighiere Academy
11.50
12.13
-0.0
4
Kadeem Hall
Loyola C S S
11.67
12.24
-0.0
2
Aaron Johnson
St. Augustine S S
11.40
12.34
-0.0
1
Ryan Adrian
Uxbridge S S
11.37
12.34
-0.0
Gibril Touray
Cardinal Newman
11.61
12.42
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2007 18:30:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en