Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Samuel Hibbert
Junior Academy
NT
15.75
Truman Oliver
Humberside Montessori
NT
15.81
Devon Rogers
Howlett Academy
NT
15.88
Ethan Aris
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.06
Logan Baranuik
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.15
Kareem Perez
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.18
James Guse
Bond Academy
NT
16.24
Olivier Came
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.25
Tonios Mehanna
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.47
Dabiye Wallace
Bond Academy
NT
16.50
Bryan Mbadiwe
Tall Pines School
NT
16.52
Arayan Persaud
Somerset Academy
NT
16.56
Austin Pollard
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.78
Tyrus Tyghter
Tall Pines School
NT
17.00
Luca Calvo
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.12
Rayyan Rafiq
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.15
Rayden Zelenka
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.22
Shaheen Shawesh
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.24
Riel Hewitt
RDS
NT
17.38
Beckett Quattrociocchi
Tall Pines School
NT
17.52
Johnathan Brown
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
17.56
Luxmigan Raviculan
Tall Pines School
NT
17.65
Nikola Ivanov
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.72
Nolan Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
17.72
Victor Tirca
Bond Academy
NT
17.75
Arjun Satkunaratnam
Fieldstone Day School
NT
17.78
Julian DiGiacomo
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.84
Nico Reinders
RDS
NT
18.15
Justin Tavora
Fieldstone Day School
NT
18.18
Gabriel Micieli
Somerset Academy
NT
18.18
James Barnes
RDS
NT
18.21
Andrew Davidson
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.28
Billy Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.43
Saroj Sidhu
Tall Pines School
NT
18.43
Joel Kronis
RDS
NT
18.46
Kian Duke
Tall Pines School
NT
18.56
Milan Kristof
Tall Pines School
NT
18.65
Andre Mitchell
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.65
Arun Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NT
18.68
Liam ten Kortenaar
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.83
Johnny Xu
Somerset Academy
NT
18.84
Emile Abi-Daoud
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.93
Holden Lea
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.96
Alexander Mikhniouk
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
19.04
Alex Lee
RDS
NT
19.09
Ali Abdul-Mageed
Bond Academy
NT
19.12
Xavier Heisler
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
19.15
Harris Kim
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
19.21
Matthew Morgenstern
Bond Academy
NT
19.21
Rohan Somani
Bond Academy
NT
19.21
Aiden Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NT
19.34
Andrew Sideris
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
19.37
Fisher Pieroway
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
19.56
Daniel Howcroft
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
19.56
Coulter Kimel
RDS
NT
19.62
Michael Rombis
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
19.65
Andrew Shin
Junior Academy
NT
19.65
Remy Dubins
Junior Academy
NT
19.68
Nico Pink
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
19.72
Michael Wang
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
19.78
Henry Wong
Somerset Academy
NT
19.90
Thomas Hackworth
Humberside Montessori
NT
19.90
Armas Koistinen
Wychwood School
NT
20.00
Rohan Jamal
Humberside Montessori
NT
20.00
Robbie Beattie
RDS
NT
20.02
Yannis Bailey
Somerset Academy
NT
20.02
Ayaan Salman
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.06
Jerry Zheng
Junior Academy
NT
20.28
Ayson Tyler
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.28
Georgio Christou
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.37
Andrea Siesto
Fieldstone Day School
NT
20.43
Caden Keystone
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.46
Shehab Al-Shatry
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.52
Andrew Goraichy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.62
Noah Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
NT
20.70
Rahil Sadruddin
Bond Academy
NT
20.75
Tyson Koyama-Asada
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.81
Sebastian Fernandez
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
20.90
Aiden Matheson
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
21.00
Stepan Malov
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
21.00
Luke Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
NT
21.09
Oliver Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
NT
21.09
Matthew Pham
Somerset Academy
NT
21.15
William Goraichy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
21.56
Oswald Sriskandarajah
Bond Academy
NT
21.60
Owen Naczynski
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
21.64
Matthys DeJong
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
21.68
Dominic Kerr
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
21.93
Nathan Alexander
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
22.56
Lucas Poulton
Fieldstone Day School
NT
22.87
Krish Teri
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
23.06
Dylan Rana
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
24.15
Sahan Ragunathan
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
24.28
P.J. Therrien
RDS
NT
24.43
Ethan Daniluk
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
26.31
Adam Fung
Somerset Academy
NT
26.88
Edward Tang
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
27.00
Roger Huang
Somerset Academy
NT
27.68
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Samuel Hibbert
Junior Academy
15.75
15.15
10
Kareem Perez
Blaisdale Montessori School
16.18
15.37
8
Ethan Aris
Blaisdale Montessori School
16.06
15.81
6
Truman Oliver
Humberside Montessori
15.81
15.96
5
Olivier Came
Blaisdale Montessori School
16.25
16.46
4
Devon Rogers
Howlett Academy
15.88
16.75
3
James Guse
Bond Academy
16.24
17.02
2
Logan Baranuik
Blaisdale Montessori School
16.15
17.63
1
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en