Meet Info
Varsity Classic High School Track and Field M
Toronto Track and Field
May 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sesan Akerswusi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
11.26
0.9
10
Jelani Yorke
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
11.42
1.4
8
Timo Abule
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
11.43
1.2
6
Odane Ellis
West Hill - West Hill
NT
11.51
1.7
5
Darius Gray
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
11.69
1.4
4
Gareth Harwood
Danforth - Toronto
NT
11.75
1.4
3
Zachari Simmons
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
11.77
1.9
2
Jordan Williams
Danforth - Toronto
NT
11.83
1.2
1
Ryan Maharaj
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
11.91
1.7
Kwasi Adu Poku
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
11.95
1.4
Emilio Nunez
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
12.00
3.0
Khoseem Simpson
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
12.01
1.9
Justin Isenberg Verrall
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.08
1.9
Rowell Ayadalla
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
12.12
1.2
Dallas Anthony
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
12.12
1.4
Alex Zomparelli
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.13
3.0
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.14
3.0
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.20
1.9
Gideon Siaron
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
12.26
3.0
Macaiah Jules
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
12.28
1.2
Nic Viernes
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.29
3.0
Jayzelle Abellanosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.30
1.7
Ali Fawzy
Earl Haig - North York
NT
12.39
1.7
Andrew Yuan
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
12.42
1.2
Andrew Nikoloau
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.44
1.9
Josie Fraser
York Mills - North York
NT
12.50
1.2
Daniel Xing
York Mills - North York
NT
12.52
0.9
Laksitha Dissanayake
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
12.59
0.9
Dejuwan Williams
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
12.64
1.7
Anthony Powell
West Hill - West Hill
NT
12.72
1.4
Gerald Sales
York Mills - North York
NT
12.74
1.9
Jerry Iu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
12.75
3.0
Aidan Miess
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
12.80
1.4
Osvaldo Cruz
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
12.80
1.2
Adrian Gyimah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.85
1.4
Eric Su
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
12.94
1.7
Jamal Prescod
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.94
1.9
Mustafa Abdelfattah
Don Mills - North York
NT
13.16
1.9
Jordan Williams
York Mills - North York
NT
13.17
3.0
Daniel Cansicio
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
13.19
0.9
Apoorva Chapagain
Danforth - Toronto
NT
13.73
0.9
Shemar Cleverdon-Ishmael
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
13.79
1.7
Tyler Chiu
Don Mills - North York
NT
14.28
1.2
Frank Chen
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
14.50
0.9
Zain Mahmoud
Danforth - Toronto
NT
15.13
0.9
Dotun Adeyemi
Cardinal Carter Academy for th
NT
15.63
3.0
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 21:22:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en