Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2009
May 20, 2009 to May 21, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (304.42 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rob McCann
Lorne Park - Mississauga
10:24.41
10:19.36
10
Orest Kowalik
John Cabot - Mississauga
10:10.00
10:24.37
8
Stanley Lubinic
John Cabot - Mississauga
10:30.00
10:24.97
6
Triphon Moodie
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
10:24.20
10:25.83
5
Joseph Kagumba
Erindale - Mississauga
11:12.00
10:32.19
4
Duy Le
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
4:46.15
10:39.89
3
Lucas Peterson
Port Credit - Mississauga
12:00.00
10:51.23
2
Gordon Mooney
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12:50.00
10:53.48
1
Donovan Ramkishun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
11:26.10
10:59.57
Krishen Persad
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
10:29.70
11:04.75
Chris Szymus
John Cabot - Mississauga
10:30.00
11:05.41
Aditya Prabhune
Erindale - Mississauga
11:24.00
11:06.32
Nitin Paluri
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
10:47.60
11:07.09
Dylan Freeman
Central Peel - Brampton
12:00.00
11:13.94
Lukas Van Heyst
Lorne Park - Mississauga
11:58.40
11:22.91
Jesse Godfrey
Erindale - Mississauga
11:42.00
11:24.61
Julian Sookhoo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12:22.37
11:26.47
Kyle Birch
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
11:01.00
11:26.85
Daniel Thurner
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11:30.00
11:36.32
Mitul Shah
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
11:25.00
11:43.89
Elliot Fernades
Loyola - Mississauga
11:00.00
11:58.97
Sean Zammit
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11:40.00
12:02.08
Spencer Relph
Erindale - Mississauga
12:21.00
12:14.66
Orkun Bilge
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
12:52.80
12:21.76
Will Detlor
Lorne Park - Mississauga
11:44.61
12:39.48
Sebastian Zerallos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12:57.00
12:41.38
Joseph Dooley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12:31.00
13:06.40
Saha Utsav
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
13:00.00
13:51.31
Michael Komor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12:05.00
SCR
Michael DaSilva
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
11:21.31
SCR
Omar A Mashnuk
John Fraser - Mississauga
10:00.00
SCR
Patrick Diep
Lorne Park - Mississauga
10:40.02
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2009 13:25:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en