trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jack MantifelDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyNT10:41.3110
40.22
(40.22)
2:05.22
(1:25.00)
3:33.32
(1:28.10)
5:02.21
(1:28.89)
8:03.46
(3:01.25)
9:27.66
(1:24.20)
10:41.00
(1:13.34)
10:41.3056
(0.32)
Luke IrvenUxbridge S SNT10:43.288
2:07.24
(2:07.24)
3:34.14
(1:26.90)
5:03.14
(1:29.00)
6:33.25
(1:30.11)
8:03.65
(1:30.40)
9:28.24
(1:24.59)
10:42.84
(1:14.60)
10:43.2727
(0.44)
Max GomezNotre Dame - AjaxNT10:54.236
39.84
(39.84)
2:04.42
(1:24.58)
3:33.17
(1:28.75)
5:01.97
(1:28.80)
6:32.25
(1:30.28)
8:03.13
(1:30.88)
9:32.12
(1:28.99)
10:54.2255
(1:22.12)
Chase KucheraAnderson - WhitbyNT10:54.905
3:33.81
(3:33.81)
5:02.74
(1:28.93)
6:32.71
(1:29.97)
8:02.76
(1:30.05)
9:31.44
(1:28.68)
10:54.48
(1:23.04)
10:54.8930
(0.43)
David HelmyNotre Dame - AjaxNT10:59.784
2:05.93
(2:05.93)
5:02.97
(2:57.04)
9:32.88
(4:29.91)
10:59.08
(1:26.20)
10:59.7774
(0.71)
Hayden AlgarSinclair - WhitbyNT11:10.683
39.25
(39.25)
6:32.90
(5:53.65)
8:04.61
(1:31.71)
9:36.86
(1:32.25)
11:09.98
(1:33.12)
11:10.6792
(0.71)
Kierran BrattonBrooklin High SchoolNT11:17.902
40.65
(40.65)
2:06.76
(1:26.11)
3:34.68
(1:27.92)
5:03.44
(1:28.76)
6:35.56
(1:32.12)
8:11.69
(1:36.13)
9:49.96
(1:38.27)
11:17.8965
(1:27.95)
Taiga YoungCollingwood - CollingwoodNT11:23.051
2:06.10
(2:06.10)
3:35.33
(1:29.23)
5:09.63
(1:34.30)
6:45.43
(1:35.80)
8:21.11
(1:35.68)
9:58.98
(1:37.87)
11:22.74
(1:23.76)
11:23.0480
(0.32)
Alexandre RinguetteSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT11:31.03
39.04
(39.04)
2:04.73
(1:25.69)
3:32.68
(1:27.95)
5:04.46
(1:31.78)
6:40.54
(1:36.08)
8:17.50
(1:36.96)
9:55.50
(1:38.00)
11:31.0270
(1:35.54)
Ethan InglisDunbarton - PickeringNT11:48.19
40.45
(40.45)
2:06.26
(1:25.81)
3:35.01
(1:28.75)
5:09.07
(1:34.06)
6:49.77
(1:40.70)
8:31.37
(1:41.60)
10:12.41
(1:41.04)
11:48.1904
(1:35.79)
Alec DrummondBrooklin High SchoolNT11:56.37
39.61
(39.61)
2:08.45
(1:28.84)
3:44.46
(1:36.01)
5:22.48
(1:38.02)
6:58.16
(1:35.68)
8:39.64
(1:41.48)
10:22.87
(1:43.23)
11:56.3690
(1:33.51)
Owen SullivanDunbarton - PickeringNT11:56.42
41.76
(41.76)
2:13.23
(1:31.47)
3:48.68
(1:35.45)
5:24.90
(1:36.22)
7:02.15
(1:37.25)
8:40.72
(1:38.57)
10:20.36
(1:39.64)
11:56.4189
(1:36.07)
Baylan MacKellarCourtice - CourticeNT12:08.55
40.02
(40.02)
2:06.62
(1:26.60)
3:37.22
(1:30.60)
5:18.78
(1:41.56)
6:59.02
(1:40.24)
8:43.85
(1:44.83)
10:28.62
(1:44.77)
12:08.5459
(1:39.94)
Josh PelzowskiNotre Dame - AjaxNTDNS
Ajay MaharajDunbarton - PickeringNTDNS
Finlay SchiemanTrinity College - Port HopeNTDNS
Paul MarroccoSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNTDNS
Jerico RoblesPickering - AjaxNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.