Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
54.53
10
James Wall
TMS School
NT
57.09
8
Noah Levison
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
59.70
6
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
59.73
5
Maxi Rott
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
60.29
4
Sean Mak
Albert College - Belleville
NT
60.50
3
Luca Speranzioso
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
1:02.79
2
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
1:02.97
1
Joshua Thomson
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
1:05.66
Ose Aziegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:06.17
Gregory Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
1:06.34
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:07.52
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:07.60
Ikale Cormier
Villanova College
NT
1:07.82
Neethan Selvan
TMS School
NT
1:08.09
Abdulah Dawd
TMS School
NT
1:08.10
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
1:08.98
Alex Hambly
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
1:09.80
Joe Han
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:10.91
Alexander VonWersbe
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:11.16
Robert McHale
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:11.45
Van Veecock
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:12.38
Eric Situ
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:12.95
Ehi Aziegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:13.24
Johnson Zhang
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:14.01
Kelvin Gupta
Albert College - Belleville
NT
1:16.16
Daniel Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Ankit Gautam
TMS School
NT
DNS
Alex MacDonald
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Matthew Lawes
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Roger Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2016 18:19:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en