Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 16, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
51.62
10
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
59.50
52.31
8
Chris Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
52.77
6
Dean Saba
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.80
53.72
5
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
00.80
54.35
4
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
54.52
3
Daniel Wynn
Stouffville - Stouffville
00.80
54.67
2
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
57.12
54.98
1
Shawn Gilmour
Markham - Markham
NT
55.49
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.70
56.50
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.60
57.32
Muhammed Faizan
Maple - Maple
NT
57.42
Dylan Horenfeldt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
58.15
Matteo Periera
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.70
58.24
Aidan Glassey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.70
58.81
Ben Raymo
Stouffville - Stouffville
00.60
60.24
Andrew Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
60.51
Randeep Singh
Maple - Maple
NT
60.85
Joshua Della Rossa
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:01.38
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:01.99
Edmond Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:02.17
Kyle Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.80
1:02.68
Jake Mortensen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
1:02.78
Viktar Chyhir
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:03.31
Emmanuel Petit
Stouffville - Stouffville
00.80
1:03.87
Adam Lu
Markham - Markham
NT
00.50
Justin Steele
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:09.13
Aftab Khan
Maple - Maple
NT
Tyler Yap Young
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:10.31
Tulio Hsu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:10.67
Ryan Watson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:11.15
Parth Patel
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:14.02
Alex Tong
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:15.86
Lucas Doros
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNF
Jett Ward
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNF
Kiwon Park
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNF
Luciano Lollino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNF
Connor Craig
Markham - Markham
NT
DNF
Joshua Ling
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNF
Myles Searles
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:08.76
DNF
Ben Lalonde
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNF
Anthony Distefano
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 17 Apr 2015 18:05:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en