Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 2, 2014 to May 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tyreak Stanley
Newtonbrook - North York
11.90
11.60
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
11.71
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
11.85
Jeanmarl Nathaniel
Emery - North York
NT
12.03
Malek Richardson
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
12.06
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.11
John Berry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.80
12.14
Jaymee Turner
Innisdale - Barrie
00.20
12.18
Steven Barclay
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.20
Liam Mroueh
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.50
12.24
Chris Mitchell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.24
Lenny Serrano-Jimenez
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.59
12.28
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.30
Daniel Beg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.38
12.31
Kemar Soloman
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.35
Braden Green
Guelph - Guelph
NT
12.41
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
NT
12.41
Ethan Hill
Villanova College
00.20
12.45
Osten Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.46
Stefan Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.70
12.50
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
NT
12.52
Nathan Curtis
Uxbridge S S
NT
12.55
Jacob Shackell
Guelph - Guelph
NT
12.57
Jimmy Rich
Emery - North York
NT
12.61
Cameron Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.64
Bryce Gerard
Uxbridge S S
NT
12.64
Jude Moleta
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.66
Keyon Grant
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
12.67
Tomas T Castaldo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
12.71
Justin Su
Markville - Markham
NT
12.71
Adrian Greene
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.50
12.72
Ryan Lau
Markham - Markham
NT
12.77
Noah Quiantini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.79
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.50
12.84
Alexander Montiel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
12.88
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.90
Kyle Valentino
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
12.92
Jacob Lea
Innisdale - Barrie
00.20
12.92
Samuel Gruposo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.51
12.94
Eric Chen
Markville - Markham
NT
12.96
Ezekiel Asis
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.99
Brian Ramos-Olivo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.02
Cuba Wall
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.04
Faizan Mohommad
Maple - Maple
NT
13.06
Eric Pears
Aurora High School
NT
13.09
Ian Reynolds
Aurora High School
NT
13.09
Jacob Kush
Guelph - Guelph
NT
13.14
Keegan Nichols
Innisdale - Barrie
00.20
13.19
Brian Gallano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.72
13.20
Randeep Singh
Maple - Maple
NT
13.20
Stephen Brade
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.23
John Chepesiuk
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.60
13.25
Larsen Iorgovits
Aurora High School
NT
13.26
Meet Shah
Markham - Markham
NT
13.26
Andrew Brown
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.35
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.37
Allan Kwan
Innisdale - Barrie
12.80
13.44
Will McKay
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.46
Nicholas Kelly
Emery - North York
NT
13.49
Ben Walker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.52
Gian Alonzo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.54
Miken Bhausar
Maple - Maple
NT
13.55
Isaiah Prentice-Whyte
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.30
13.56
Edmond Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.57
Champion Downs
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.61
Antonio Ciccone
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.72
Tahir Mian
Maple - Maple
NT
13.74
Timothy Kwok
Aurora High School
NT
13.80
Will Syron
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.50
13.83
Kyle Kush
Guelph - Guelph
NT
13.83
Josh Rinaldo
Innisdale - Barrie
12.50
13.86
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.88
Kyle Hasessian
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
13.95
Alec McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
14.08
Ryan Watson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.09
Josh Ong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
14.28
James Power
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.33
Ethan Chan
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.40
Jonathan Fortini
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
14.44
Hugh Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.40
14.73
Dara Sayezadeh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.40
14.81
Joel Bahati
Guelph - Guelph
NT
14.95
Josh Maisel
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
16.32
Mike Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
16.39
Emeka Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.97
19.26
Ruben Campos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNF
Alex Theodorou
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNF
Dean Saba
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNF
Max Mancini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNF
Tony Greco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNF
David La
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNF
Cameron Williams
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNF
Nasir Rehman
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Griffin March
Aurora High School
NT
DNF
Daniel D Glyn-Williams
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNF
Tyler T Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNF
Denzel Kongolo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.50
DNF
Julian Muzzi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.50
DNF
Marcus Carr
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.30
DNF
Marcus Yurchuk
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.50
DNF
Michael Romagnuolo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.50
DNF
Peter Body
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.30
DNF
Yianni Avgeropoulos
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
John Wang
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Lequwayne Ellis
Emery - North York
NT
DNF
Tony Nguyen
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNF
Joe Tran
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNF
Jason Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.10
DNF
Rhoudy Gharzadine
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNF
Nathan Riviere
All Saints - Whitby
13.24
DNF
Bradley Rose
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNF
Ahsas Nagee
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNF
Robbie French
Innisdale - Barrie
12.20
DNF
Chris Johnson
Innisdale - Barrie
12.50
DNF
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Tyreak Stanley
Newtonbrook - North York
11.60
11.84
10
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
12.11
12.28
8
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.71
12.30
6
Jeanmarl Nathaniel
Emery - North York
12.03
12.36
5
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.85
12.65
4
Malek Richardson
Newtonbrook - North York
12.06
12.67
3
Jaymee Turner
Innisdale - Barrie
12.18
13.09
2
John Berry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.14
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2014 15:57:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en