Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (71.82 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crother - Unionville
54.00
53.45
10
Domenico Caggianiello
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
55.05
8
Graeme Ward
Markham - Markham
NT
55.74
6
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
56.00
55.77
5
Michael Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
57.24
4
Ben King
Maple - Maple
NT
58.32
3
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
NT
58.34
2
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
NT
58.60
1
Lamar Grogan
Bill Crother - Unionville
56.00
59.63
Sasha Ricciuti
Bill Crother - Unionville
56.00
59.84
Devante Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
60.13
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:01.32
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:01.43
Elvin Lu
Bill Crother - Unionville
59.00
1:01.48
Justice O'Connor
Maple - Maple
NT
1:02.78
Benji Niss
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
1:03.42
Shammar Swaby
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:03.49
Jason Monticchio
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:04.23
Nivethan Thavarajah
Maple - Maple
NT
1:04.35
Tristan Sutherland
Maple - Maple
NT
1:04.36
Andrew Morra
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:04.70
Patrick Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:05.31
Mika Castaldo
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:05.34
Matthew Evershed
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
60.00
1:05.71
Teodor Dobre
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:07.15
William Politis-Barber
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:07.66
Andrew Zhui
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
1:08.41
Matthew Bolivar
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:08.94
Rajan Ohm
Markville - Markham
NT
1:11.04
Junaid Ahmad
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:12.30
Tommy Fang
Markville - Markham
NT
1:12.45
Austin Wu
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:13.89
Kevin Ho
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
1:15.74
Adrian Caldarola
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNF
Visal Sok
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Jeevithan Rajendram
Markham - Markham
NT
DNF
William Xie
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Dennis Zhang
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Luca Dippolito
Bill Crother - Unionville
56.00
DNF
Jake Ranot
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNF
Anthony Volpe
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNF
Joshua Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNF
Tomas Hodgson
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNF
Matthew Abrahams
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
David Ripsman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNF
Bob Gong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Andrew Williams
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNF
Ammar Jessa
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNF
Daniel Racioppa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
59.50
DNF
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
56.00
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 15 Apr 2011 19:05:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en