Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Steven Ajayi
Neil McNeil H S
11.50
11.01
-0.0
Julian McGarvey
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
12.03
11.10
-0.0
Akeel Lynch
St. Michael's College
12.00
11.19
-0.0
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
12.23
11.22
-0.0
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College
12.00
11.27
-0.0
Joey Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
11.38
-0.0
Rayshawn Franklin
Stephen Leacock C I
NT
11.40
-0.0
Chevon Brown
Richview C I
12.50
11.47
-0.0
Sergio Marin
Dante Alighiere Academy
12:30.00
11.49
-0.0
Matthew Chin
Francis Libermann
12.20
11.64
-0.0
Matt Lewitski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
12.50
11.67
-0.0
Nathaniel Johnson
Dante Alighiere Academy
12:10.00
11.67
-0.0
Brendan Gaunce
Markham D H S
NT
11.69
-0.0
Yathu Karunailingam
Bill Crother Secondary School
11.80
11.74
-0.0
Andre Wright
Dunbarton H S
11.80
11.83
-0.0
Edward Moore
Bishop Allen Academy
12.30
11.84
-0.0
Ryan Abdul
Father Henry Carr
12.40
11.89
-0.0
Lorne Borovny
Bill Crother Secondary School
NT
11.94
-0.0
Stefan Jackson
Richview C I
12.95
11.94
-0.0
Garshen Pathmalingam
Francis Libermann
NT
11.95
-0.0
Reid Dobell
Country Day School
NT
11.96
-0.0
Damian Gruppuso
Brother Andre C H S
NT
12.04
-0.0
Michael Chan
Don Mills C I
NT
12.04
-0.0
Kadeem Ellis
Pope John Paul I I
NT
12.04
-0.0
Sean Newland
Bill Crother Secondary School
NT
12.06
-0.0
D-Sean Shaw
Stephen Leacock C I
NT
12.08
-0.0
Jordan Pantlitz
Dunbarton H S
NT
12.18
-0.0
Justin Haywood
Dunbarton H S
NT
12.21
-0.0
Jahbrell Jordan
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
12.23
-0.0
Chris McClean
Bill Crother Secondary School
NT
12.24
-0.0
Quinton Miles
Cedarbrae C I
NT
12.28
-0.0
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother Secondary School
NT
12.28
-0.0
Jonathan Fuschini
De La Salle College
NT
12.29
-0.0
Dawson Spriggins
St. Michael's College
14.00
12.30
-0.0
Sydney Kwan
Markham D H S
NT
12.31
-0.0
Jailon Bell
Richview C I
12.79
12.32
-0.0
Keith Lau
Pickering College
NT
12.32
-0.0
Bernard Gyamfi
C. W. Jefferys ci
NT
12.32
-0.0
Marko Miketic
Thornhill S S
NT
12.37
-0.0
Davien Brathwaite
C. W. Jefferys ci
NT
12.40
-0.0
Sergiy Grabovsky
Aurora H S
NT
12.40
-0.0
Matthew Gentles
Father Henry Carr
12.80
12.41
-0.0
Vithursun Yugadeva
Milliken Mills H S
NT
12.43
-0.0
Josh Bell
Father Henry Carr
12.80
12.43
-0.0
Ifechukwu Chukwueke
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.43
-0.0
Adam Toneguzzo
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
12.44
-0.0
Jordan Richards
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
12.46
-0.0
Dylan Wong
Francis Libermann
NT
12.48
-0.0
Nathaniel Rouse
Richview C I
12.99
12.50
-0.0
Kyle Jong
Earl Haig S S
13.00
12.52
-0.0
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre C H S
NT
12.53
-0.0
Rolando Gaoat
Francis Libermann
NT
12.53
-0.0
Jerry Wang
Unionville H S
NT
12.62
-0.0
James Martin
Lawrence Park C I
NT
12.62
-0.0
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
12.63
-0.0
Ryan Pasquin
Holy Cross Academy
NT
12.65
-0.0
Evander Cobbold
Mary Ward C S S
11.80
12.66
-0.0
Alfredo Pardo
Unionville H S
NT
12.66
-0.0
Evan Render
Thornhill S S
NT
12.66
-0.0
Philip Caldwell
De La Salle College
NT
12.74
-0.0
Joe Breitschwerdt
Pickering College
NT
12.74
-0.0
Saad Malik
Emery C I
NT
12.77
-0.0
Dmitry Zaytsev
Bishop Allen Academy
13.10
12.79
-0.0
David Marwan
Father Henry Carr
12.60
12.80
-0.0
Thomas Saniee
Alexander MacKenzie H S
12.00
12.88
-0.0
Fabian Coley
Emery C I
NT
12.92
-0.0
Nick Adjei
Richview C I
13.07
12.92
-0.0
Richard Lu
Unionville H S
NT
12.93
-0.0
Gordan Morrison
Uxbridge S S
NT
12.95
-0.0
Gareth Anderson
Riverdale C I
12.95
12.96
-0.0
Jared Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
12.97
-0.0
Smith Razap
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
NT
12.98
-0.0
Edwin White-chacon
Emery C I
NT
13.02
-0.0
Shane Phillips
Father Henry Carr
12.70
13.02
-0.0
Michael DiGregori
De La Salle College
NT
13.07
-0.0
Johnny Custodio
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.09
-0.0
Kevin Kim
Unionville H S
NT
13.10
-0.0
Adam Fornier
Country Day School
NT
13.12
-0.0
Jordan Caruso
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.14
-0.0
Nathan Lai
Unionville H S
NT
13.16
-0.0
Nikola Ostojic
Richview C I
12.99
13.16
-0.0
Tevin Finlay
Father Henry Carr
12.80
13.18
-0.0
Ben Chan
Albert Campbell C I
NT
13.20
-0.0
David Kang
North Toronto C I
NT
13.21
-0.0
Derek Ferreira
St Jean de Brebeuf
13.55
13.22
-0.0
Ross Hinds
St. Andrew's College
NT
13.31
-0.0
Kevin Vong
Riverdale C I
NT
13.32
-0.0
Alex Solty
Aurora H S
NT
13.32
-0.0
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
13.34
-0.0
Peter Smolej
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
13.97
13.39
-0.0
Allan Yu
Milliken Mills H S
NT
13.40
-0.0
Toossaa Bush
West Hill C I
NT
13.44
-0.0
George Wan
North Toronto C I
NT
13.46
-0.0
Connor Libby
Aurora H S
NT
13.46
-0.0
Lisokumar Selvaratnam
West Hill C I
NT
13.47
-0.0
Tharsan Raveenthiran
Albert Campbell C I
NT
13.50
-0.0
Reichaun Thomas
West Hill C I
NT
13.54
-0.0
Alex Chen
Unionville H S
NT
13.57
-0.0
Michael Han
Emery C I
NT
13.58
-0.0
Brian Franco
St Jean de Brebeuf
14.02
13.58
-0.0
T'Shane Raymond-Edwards
Bendale B T I
13.80
13.59
-0.0
Ari Eidelshtein
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
13.61
-0.0
Eric Jacobsen
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.64
-0.0
Naresh Naueenthirarajah
R.H. King Academy
NT
13.68
-0.0
Aiken Cheung
Unionville H S
NT
13.72
-0.0
Romario Reid
Newtonbrook S S
14.00
13.74
-0.0
Michal Dziedzic
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
13.75
-0.0
Michael Marsh
Bendale B T I
14.60
13.75
-0.0
dennis Jr Duya-Viola
Pope John Paul I I
NT
13.76
-0.0
Stanley Chung
St. Robert's H S
NT
13.79
-0.0
Cale Boettinger
Abbey Park High School
NT
13.91
-0.0
Thomas Kerr
Aurora H S
NT
13.92
-0.0
Jadon Henry
Albert Campbell C I
NT
13.92
-0.0
Mark Jeevananthan
Pope John Paul I I
NT
13.93
-0.0
Mike Cattaruzza
St. Robert's H S
NT
13.93
-0.0
Devante Estick
Emery C I
NT
13.94
-0.0
Ilan Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
13.94
-0.0
Deepak A Sud
Anderson C & V I
14.80
13.94
-0.0
Jonathan Trapp
Markham D H S
NT
13.95
-0.0
Latson Delisca
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
NT
13.96
-0.0
Ron Samuel
William L Mackenzie CI
NT
13.96
-0.0
Michael Ahn
North Toronto C I
13.00
14.01
-0.0
Victor Lin
R.H. King Academy
NT
14.06
-0.0
Stuart Brignell
Riverdale C I
14.00
14.26
-0.0
Aaron Goldberg
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
14.42
-0.0
Ross McLeod
Abbey Park High School
NT
14.49
-0.0
Samuel Leese
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
14.53
-0.0
Jake Belman
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
14.54
-0.0
John Quinttenton
St. Michael's College
14.00
15.55
-0.0
Dean Walt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
15.70
-0.0
Max Lightstone
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
17.07
-0.0
Jonah Teich
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
18.17
-0.0
Christopher Choi
Unionville H S
NT
DQ
-0.0
Chris Tuszynski
St. Michael's College
13.00
DNS
-0.0
David Masci
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alfred Anucha
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Patrick Boivin
St. Michael's College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tavain Christopher
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Deepta Banik
R.H. King Academy
13.00
DNS
-0.0
James Whyte
St. Michael's College
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Eric Roth
St. Michael's College
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Esiri Oputu
St. Michael's College
13.00
DNS
-0.0
Mark-Anthony Kaye
Lawrence Park C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Edward Martins-Berki
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Duncan Colterjohn
Country Day School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dustin Lim
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Keval Noble
Albert Campbell C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Melo
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kelvin So
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Arash Alimardani
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Claudio Bondi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
12.65
DNS
-0.0
Todd Stewart
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
12.67
DNS
-0.0
Josh Viner
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jeffery Leung
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Li Yin
William L Mackenzie CI
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mac Baker
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Gentles Matthew
Father Henry Carr
12.80
DNS
-0.0
Sebastian Monge
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
12.85
DNS
-0.0
Zach Broude
Bill Crother Secondary School
13.50
DNS
-0.0
Gabriel Mesfin
Winston Churchill C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Menachem Sifen
Thornhill S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ademola Adewusi
Westview Centennial S S
13.40
DNS
-0.0
Brian Choi
West Hill C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Siu
Earl Haig S S
15.00
DNS
-0.0
Carl Zhao
Earl Haig S S
13.00
DNS
-0.0
Alan Chan
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nick Yu
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Akeel Lynch
St. Michael's College
11.19
11.74
-0.0
10
Photo
Steven Ajayi
Neil McNeil H S
11.01
11.87
-0.0
8
Photo
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
11.22
12.15
-0.0
6
Photo
Julian McGarvey
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
11.10
12.15
-0.0
4
Photo
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College
11.27
12.17
-0.0
2
Photo
Chevon Brown
Richview C I
11.47
12.52
-0.0
1
Photo
Joey Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc C H S
11.38
12.81
-0.0
Photo
Rayshawn Franklin
Stephen Leacock C I
11.40
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en