Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jackie He
Victoria Park S S
12.20
NT
Christian Sadrah
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
NT
11.34
M.J. Borankovski
Birchmount Park C I
11.70
11.60
Gharone McLean
Victoria Park S S
11.80
11.66
Davannal Phillips
Unionville H S
12.00
11.83
Ade Kunie-Balogon
Cardinal Newman
NT
11.85
Jamie Glasgow
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
11.85
Phillip Campbell
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
12.01
Miquel mangalindon
St. Michael's College
NT
12.09
Donovan Williams
Sinclair S S
NT
12.10
Anthony Virgo
St. Basil The Great
NT
12.14
Joseph Awaukye
Jean Vanier S S
12.50
12.17
Bradley Perrin
Victoria Park S S
12.00
12.19
Andrew Scott
Pope John Paul I I
NT
12.22
Robert Bell
Dunbarton H S
11.50
12.26
Rex Duncan
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
12.27
Tinashe Musara
Victoria Park S S
12.50
12.28
Nathaniel Fray-Smith
Robert F. Hall C S S
NT
12.40
Shawn Swartz
Langstaff S S
NT
12.40
Troy Trimmers
Birchmount Park C I
12.40
12.42
Frazer Klein
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.46
Tyrelle Smith
Victoria Park S S
12.00
12.48
Justin Pilgrim
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
12.53
Shawn Codlin
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.00
12.58
cameron Wilson
Dunbarton H S
11.70
12.59
Michael Pace
St. Michael's College
NT
12.61
Prisk Danilow
Thistletown C I
NT
12.61
Nicolo Orlando
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.64
Richard Ryan
St. Michael's College
NT
12.68
Levar Allen
Pope John Paul I I
NT
12.75
Don Silva
St. Michael's College
NT
12.76
Giovanni Micalef
Pope John Paul I I
NT
12.77
Michael Gommerman
Acton D H S
13.50
12.78
Kevin DeForest
Acton D H S
12.50
12.79
William Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.00
12.82
Sheldon Lewis
Robert F. Hall C S S
NT
12.86
Courtney Eastman
Oakwood C I
NT
12.90
Gary Paul
Cardinal Newman
NT
12.92
Chad Peacocke
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.00
12.95
Josh Graham
Orangeville D S S
NT
12.95
Demar Thompson
Pope John Paul I I
NT
12.96
Jackie He
Victoria Park S S
12.20
12.97
Viktor Kathlins
Orangeville D S S
NT
13.04
Magnus Chiu
Sinclair S S
NT
13.08
Mark Makary
Bayview S S
NT
13.08
Andre Fabian
Pope John Paul I I
NT
13.12
Nathan Christian
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
NT
13.12
Brandon Rogers
Woburn C I
NT
13.14
Troy Hermansytne
St. Basil The Great
NT
13.14
Devin Campbell
St. Michael's College
NT
13.22
Michael Oduru
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
NT
13.23
Kamau Young
Unionville H S
12.50
13.29
Eric Skogland
Birchmount Park C I
12.50
13.29
Tony Woo
Unionville H S
13.00
13.29
Carmen Shalteri
St. Michael's College
NT
13.30
Luigi Garde
St. Martin H S
NT
13.33
Alvin Yeung
Unionville H S
13.00
13.34
Frank Stoute
St. Basil The Great
NT
13.35
Alex Melnik
Alexander MacKenzie H S
11.50
13.40
Joseph Rodrigo
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
13.42
Alvaro Hernandez
St. Basil The Great
NT
13.46
Jon Jang
St. Michael's College
NT
13.47
Nicholas Segura
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
NT
13.47
Alex Kotliar
Bayview S S
NT
13.50
Julian Diener
De La Salle College
NT
13.55
Derek Weizer
Philip Pocock S S
NT
13.56
Nuwan Wijorathe
Bayview S S
NT
13.58
Chris Smith
St. Michael's College
NT
13.61
Max Mausner
De La Salle College
NT
13.65
Ryan Campbell
Bayview S S
NT
13.66
Haydn Chlan
Markham D H S
NT
13.70
Andrew O'Connor
Neil McNeil H S
NT
13.72
Carl Tewen-Lewis
Thistletown C I
NT
13.72
Kevin Leung
Holy Trinity H S
NT
13.73
Matt England
Neil McNeil H S
NT
13.73
Jordan Sharp
Markham D H S
NT
13.74
Tosin Tohundom
Thistletown C I
NT
13.75
Oren Sudai
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
13.76
Hakin Gimal
Neil McNeil H S
NT
13.79
Jon Radice
Robert F. Hall C S S
NT
13.79
Robert Sardellitti
De La Salle College
NT
13.79
Justine Hui
Unionville H S
13.00
13.80
Daniel Ciccosta
St. Basil The Great
NT
13.80
Jeffrey Asitiri
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
13.81
Adam Ismail
Oakwood C I
NT
13.83
Vladimir Delgado
St. Patrick S S
NT
13.87
Yulong Sun
Victoria Park S S
12.80
13.90
Timothy Lo
Unionville H S
13.00
13.95
Kyle Borenstein
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
NT
13.95
Tyler Kammerer
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.00
13.98
Lowyl Notario
St. Martin H S
NT
13.98
Max Burstyn
Don Mills C I
NT
13.98
Savio Baptista
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
14.05
Alex Bilbily
Holy Trinity H S
NT
14.07
Benny Yeung
Unionville H S
13.00
14.07
Emanuel Enjolu
Dunbarton H S
12.60
14.07
Roman Gobosz
Philip Pocock S S
NT
14.08
Andrew Kennedy
Neil McNeil H S
NT
14.10
Alex Radin
Lawrence Park C I
NT
14.14
Salvo Andolina
Brother Andre C H S
NT
14.14
Mark Whitaker
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
14.15
Steve Smith
Birchmount Park C I
12.60
14.27
Anthony Richards
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
14.52
Steve Choi
St. Patrick S S
NT
14.57
Matt Guerin
Neil McNeil H S
NT
14.78
Marco Gidaro
St. Michael's College
NT
14.84
Kyle LeBlanc
Acton D H S
15.00
14.88
Ben Singer
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
15.04
Kevon Hall
Westview Centennial S S
NT
15.18
Joseph Acquaye
St. Basil The Great
NT
15.94
Kelvin Brown
Thistletown C I
NT
20.18
Patrick Szajner
Archbishop Romero S S
NT
DQ
David Gough
Birchmount Park C I
12.00
DNS
Spencer Li
Crescent School
NT
DNS
Dan Woolford
Acton D H S
13.40
DNS
Adam Nwakwesi
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Sam Peluso
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Ryan Rozalowsky
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Shankar Balthasar
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
Conroy Wilson
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
Luke Straiko
St. Theresa S S
NT
DNS
Matt Vande Hoef
Holy Trinity H S
NT
DNS
Steven Davis
Pine Ridge S S
12.30
DNS
Shayne Pinnock
Dunbarton H S
12.30
DNS
William Machell
Dunbarton H S
12.00
DNS
Ara kalarsdian
St. Michael's College
NT
DNS
Chris Lam
St. Michael's College
NT
DNS
JD Levine
St. Michael's College
NT
DNS
Jerome Arthur
St. Michael's College
NT
DNS
Renea Modeste
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
DNS
Adam Konopacki
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.00
DNS
Edvard Toader
Woburn C I
NT
DNS
Calvin Ng
Woburn C I
NT
DNS
Cory Neicke
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
NT
DNS
David Kapa
St. Martin H S
NT
DNS
Karl McCartney
St. Andrew's College
NT
DNS
Matt Suddaby
St. Andrew's College
NT
DNS
Brendan Lehman
Stouffville D H S
NT
DNS
Kevin Ly
Markham D H S
NT
DNS
M Belanger
Algonquin E S
NT
DNS
Daniel Watts
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
DNS
Scott Brunett
Neil McNeil H S
NT
DNS
Allessandro Tenuta
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
NT
DNS
Chris Michael
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
NT
DNS
Tyler Marshall
Orangeville D S S
NT
DNS
Kris Pedzimas
Father Henry Carr
NT
DNS
Jeff Hicks
Bear Creek SS
11.50
DNS
Michael Lorenza
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Anthony Fariqua
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Richard Q
Mother Teresa S S
NT
DNS
Tom Bird
Paul Dwyer C H S
12.60
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Christian Sadrah
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
11.34
11.90
10
Photo
M.J. Borankovski
Birchmount Park C I
11.60
11.93
8
Photo
Gharone McLean
Victoria Park S S
11.66
11.97
6
Photo
Jamie Glasgow
Ascension of Our Lord S S
11.85
12.21
4
Photo
Phillip Campbell
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
12.01
12.67
2
Photo
Ade Kunie-Balogon
Cardinal Newman
11.85
12.70
1
Photo
Miquel mangalindon
St. Michael's College
12.09
DNS
Davannal Phillips
Unionville H S
11.83
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en