Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.62
Sydney De La Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.20
12.82
Alexus Nugent
Emery - North York
NT
12.88
Sam Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.95
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.50
13.34
Tishanna Cameron
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.38
Lisa Anim-ansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
12.90
13.46
Arnelle Collison
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
13.80
13.46
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.22
13.58
Judy Tsui
Villanova College
14.30
13.69
Kathryn Baniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.78
13.71
Ekua Cudjoe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.50
13.90
Ayotola Fatola
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.98
Calleigh O'Shea
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.99
Lydia Notten
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.09
14.11
Jurrene Liburd
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.20
14.11
Michelle Marin
Villanova College
14.92
14.11
Nychell Ellison
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
13.00
14.14
Joana Nims
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
13.70
14.20
Jennifer Boateng
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.50
14.32
Pilar Perez
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.56
14.39
Emily Gayda
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
14.50
Annie Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
14.53
Robin Stirling
Markham - Markham
15.00
14.62
Alecia Doyley
Maple - Maple
NT
14.66
Karen Lin
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.74
Meghan Koo
Unionville - Markham
NT
15.06
Cassandra Forlani
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.07
Amanda Payette
Unionville - Markham
NT
15.14
Alyssa Crocco
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
16.00
15.16
Rachel Benezrah
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
15.18
Lindsay Stitt
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
15.77
Corrine Doroszkiewicz
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
16.80
15.81
Victoria Fish
Markham - Markham
16.00
15.87
Stephanie Kennedy
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
16.28
Sharaya Palmer
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
16.53
Jacqueline Farkas
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
16.64
Jordana Badley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
20.71
Patricia Sealy
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.97
DNS
Tanya Vydrina
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Oladunni Aladejebi
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Sabine Calleja
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15.00
DNS
Nicole Bianchi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.22
DNS
Julia Soriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.34
DNS
Torri Glean
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Maria Shuster
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Rebecca Carrique
Holy Trinity - Oakville
15:45.00
DNS
Jordyn Listro
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Hsiao Kuo
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.62
12.42
10
Sydney De La Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
12.82
12.94
8
Alexus Nugent
Emery - North York
12.88
12.94
6
Lisa Anim-ansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
13.46
13.28
5
Tishanna Cameron
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
13.38
13.29
4
Arnelle Collison
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
13.46
14.11
3
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.34
SCR
Sam Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.95
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en