Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
58.00
54.89
10
Jean Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
53.85
54.99
8
Gabriel Bourgeois
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
58.00
56.07
6
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
57.75
5
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
01.01
58.40
4
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
59.97
3
Nicholas Zilli
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
60.66
2
Liam Mckelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.40
1:01.02
1
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
1:01.10
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
58.00
1:01.55
Joshua McBain
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
1:01.88
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
1:03.28
Ethan Bourdos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
1:03.87
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:04.32
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
1:04.41
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
01.01
1:04.66
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
1:05.06
Marcus Parent
Chinguacousy - Brampton
01.04
1:05.10
Javon Evans
St. Edmund Campion
01.03
1:05.29
Issay Amaha
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
1:05.60
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
1:05.66
Osinakachi Obasi
St. Edmund Campion
59.50
1:06.29
Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi
St. Edmund Campion
01.05
1:08.81
Mannan Arora
Chinguacousy - Brampton
01.09
1:08.96
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
01.06
1:09.15
Ryan Josephs
St. Edmund Campion
01.01
1:09.45
Nathan Passeri
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
1:10.61
Andre Bautista
St. Edmund Campion
01.02
1:10.89
Owen Dobosh
St. Edmund Campion
59.99
1:12.57
Kelvin Karan
St. Edmund Campion
59.50
1:12.65
Jahiem Kirnon
St. Edmund Campion
01.05
1:13.22
Nathaniel Edwards
St. Edmund Campion
01.02
1:15.32
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
59.00
1:16.71
Andrew Lee
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
1:17.96
Sukmanpreet Dhillon
Chinguacousy - Brampton
01.12
1:19.49
David Levy
St. Roch - Brampton
01.00
1:21.16
Brendan Ferris
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNF
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
59.00
DNF
Sean James
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en