Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.38
Tiffany Manning
Maple - Maple
NT
11.92
Mia De Gadperis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.00
12.56
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.08
Brittany Caranci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
12.70
13.12
Matina Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.17
Adriana Bassi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
13.20
Narissa Orett
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
14.69
13.32
Madison Kelly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.35
Katie Graham
Eastview - Barrie
14.00
13.50
Carolina Mesrop
TMS School
13.50
13.65
Ashley Hamilton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.68
Katarina Guillen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.60
13.75
Britney Campbell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.76
Anna Prust
Eastview - Barrie
NT
13.77
Aileen Agada
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.20
13.79
Stormm Cerrelli
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
13.84
Shakira Spence
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14.92
13.85
Tessah MacDowall
Timiskaming District Secondary
13.10
14.07
Larissa Manzo
Villanova College
NT
14.13
Amanda Bayona
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
14.20
14.18
Alexia Clarke
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.21
Devon Sutherland
Collingwood - Collingwood
14.94
14.21
Leneisha Browne
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
14.34
Daniella Borgo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
14.40
Renee Lozzi
Villanova College
NT
14.42
Nicole Radin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
14.45
Raquel Sadovnick
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
14.89
14.53
Catherine Pham
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.70
14.55
Christie Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.60
Melanie Manrique
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.50
14.75
Sierra Officer
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.75
Angel Retonda
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.90
14.82
Serena Robillard
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.87
Stephanie Peev
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15.50
14.89
Samantha Jimenez
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
14.90
Simona Tersigni
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15.50
14.92
Kristen Collaton
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
15.06
Bernice Orowale
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.10
Chloe Zhang
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.18
Nahomie Simai
Esc Saint-Frare-Andre - Toront
NT
15.18
Mirusha Rajendram
Markham - Markham
NT
15.24
Gillian Streick
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
15.32
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.36
Joyce Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.89
15.41
Alex Kleinert
Aurora High School
NT
15.44
Vania Pagniello
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
15.45
Carrie Durlak
Madonna - Downsview
NT
15.47
Maleeka Gordon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.80
15.50
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
NT
15.57
Kaleriya Azov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.00
15.63
Rayanne Kong
Markham - Markham
NT
15.67
Mikayla Cronin
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
15.75
Jacqueline Leavey
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
15.77
Jasmine Karim
Markham - Markham
NT
15.78
Yedijah Motobo
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
15.89
Megan Stewart
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
16.30
Yana Kovaveich
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
16.38
Chanelle Morrison
Maple - Maple
NT
16.55
Marita Goldstein
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
16.60
Rachel McColgan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
16.69
Vanessa Nwokolo
Country Day School - King City
15.50
17.24
Alessandra Lombardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
17.37
Keshara Bishop
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
17.62
Chenika Perry
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Simona Iancu
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
DNS
Mia Mahinay
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
14.04
DNS
Zakiya Tavernier
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Emmaline Majerski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15.50
DNS
Suzanne Lee
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
DNS
Gabriella Tinajero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.11
DNS
Jimena Vladivia
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
DNS
Nicole Evstatiev
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.21
DNS
Gabriella Pelosi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Danielle Paterson
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Clara Rebello
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.38
13.12
10
Mia De Gadperis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.56
13.30
8
Tiffany Manning
Maple - Maple
11.92
13.63
6
Brittany Caranci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.12
13.73
5
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.08
13.91
4
Matina Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
13.17
13.97
3
Narissa Orett
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
13.32
14.05
2
Adriana Bassi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.20
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en