Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shaina Harrison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
11.90
Nita Patterson-Reid
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.05
12.25
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity School
12.00
12.25
Niekesha Robinson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.58
Julia Soriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.21
12.73
Kadijah Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.82
Lisa Animansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
12.70
12.93
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora - Aurora
NT
13.02
Erica Wright
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.50
13.04
Cecily Blake
Bear Creek - Barrie
13.62
13.04
Patricia Rodway
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.90
13.05
Sonya Parolin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.87
13.12
Desirae Agcaoili
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.50
13.14
Akua Barfi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.40
13.16
Tobi Taiwo
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
13.00
13.22
Tamika Emmanuel
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.00
13.34
Stephanie M Irvine
Anderson - Whitby
13.00
13.35
Tahjai Grose
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
13.45
Mieka Spencer
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.47
Katie Gould
St. Thomas of Villanova
13.50
13.47
Krystal Davis
Madonna - Downsview
13.50
13.50
Ekua Cudjoe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.50
13.52
Samantha Williams
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.56
Janeil Roberts
Woburn - Scarborough
13.00
13.56
Peggy Osei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.12
13.57
Ashley Boayke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.10
13.59
Nadia Popov
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.70
Natasha McKenzie
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
13.72
Simone Roberts
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
14.20
13.72
Amanda Smith
Markham - Markham
NT
13.75
Rischan Donaldson
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
13.75
Seantae Nichols
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
13.78
Stephanie Kinwani
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
13.79
Sade Stephen
Ajax - Ajax
NT
13.83
Allison Newton
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
13.85
Julia Vickers
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.87
Lauren Kennedy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.88
Carrington Bull
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.89
Joana Nims
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
14.20
13.94
Tamanna Bawa
Maple - Maple
NT
13.97
Makasha Fortune
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.00
Rashumba Cente
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.00
Justine Wallace
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
14.02
Veronica Osei-Akoto
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
14.03
Alecia Doyley
Maple - Maple
NT
14.06
Jenelle Ector
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
14.14
Ashley Boayke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
14.16
Shenelle Dunn
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.16
Habiba Abudu
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
14.16
Lily Tran
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
14.17
Megan Wong
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
14.21
Sarah May Edward-Oldfield
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.00
14.22
Angelita Stewart
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.80
14.22
Olena Ciz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.23
Michelle Marin
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.50
14.24
Adejumoke Adeshina
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.50
14.26
Dasha Mykhalova
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.00
14.26
Taylor Cowl
Aurora - Aurora
NT
14.32
Amanda Bisson
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
14.32
Andrea Schneider
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
14.34
Dana Lewars
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.35
Natashya Falcone
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.50
14.49
Emily Kukovica
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.00
14.50
Anneida Gayle
Madonna - Downsview
13.50
14.50
Christina Chung
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.51
Tanika Flemmings
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.54
Oshin Barham
Downsview - North York
NT
14.56
Emma Dehez
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
14.62
Olivia Lucas
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.64
Victoria Kuncans
Aurora - Aurora
NT
14.65
Rodelle Calubayan
Markham - Markham
NT
14.66
Alexandra Liberatore
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.00
14.67
Robin Stirling
Markham - Markham
NT
14.73
Brittney Alexander
Ajax - Ajax
NT
14.75
Esther Vlessing
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
14.76
Joelle Waugh
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.27
14.77
Charline Rossi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.80
Dziko F Yafeu-Davis
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
14.90
Shannon McCabe
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
14.91
Lily Leclipteux
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
14.94
Poushal St Juste
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.60
14.95
Chanel Coward
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
15.00
Vanessa Chambers
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
15.06
Shanice Edwards
Downsview - North York
NT
15.06
Mary Avenbuan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.19
Sharayah Palmer
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
15.20
Juliet Owusu
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
15.20
Kristina Kattapuram
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.10
15.23
Sophie Angoh
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.50
15.24
Alyssa Crocco
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
15.27
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.60
15.31
Andrea Williams
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
15.37
Julianne Morgan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
14.00
15.38
Genevieve De Souza
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.41
Aziza Swartz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
15.45
Norain Chang
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
15.48
Bianca Magliochetti
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
13:40.00
15.50
Josephine Adubofuor
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
15.53
Jennifer Kim
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
15.55
Layla Steadman
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.62
Karen Sevong
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
15.68
Sydney Jun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.79
Jacqueline Shagass
Markham - Markham
NT
15.88
Melissa McCorriston
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
15.90
Daniella Meli
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.50
16.13
Victoria Fish
Markham - Markham
NT
16.22
Gabriela Morgenshtern
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
16.25
Rojen Jafari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.30
Rahnuma Chowhan
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
16.67
Sara Liscio
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.50
16.87
Ander Shira
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
17.07
Joy Huang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
19.03
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Shaina Harrison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
11.90
12.15
10
Photo
Nita Patterson-Reid
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.25
12.53
8
Photo
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity School
12.25
12.80
6
Photo
Julia Soriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.73
13.08
4
Photo
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora - Aurora
13.02
13.15
2
Photo
Kadijah Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.82
13.22
1
Photo
Niekesha Robinson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
12.58
13.42
Photo
Lisa Animansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
12.93
13.70
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en