Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Bianca Magliochetti
Dante Alighiere Academy
14:20.00
12.42
-0.0
Tyra Forbes
Ajax H S
NT
12.70
-0.0
Lauren Zawerbny
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
12.80
-0.0
Akua Barfi
Father Henry Carr
12.80
12.84
-0.0
Kiyara Tennant
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
12.88
-0.0
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity H S
NT
13.02
-0.0
Tameesha Holder
Cedarbrae C I
NT
13.16
-0.0
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora H S
NT
13.16
-0.0
Stephanie A Irvine
Anderson C & V I
13.20
13.26
-0.0
Erica Wright
Mary Ward C S S
13.80
13.41
-0.0
Jessica McLean
Pope John Paul I I
NT
13.43
-0.0
Sophie Angoh
Mary Ward C S S
13.90
13.45
-0.0
Sonya Parolin
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
13.92
13.55
-0.0
Maria Devine
Abbey Park High School
14.00
13.55
-0.0
Sarah Auciello
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.59
-0.0
Adeife Adekusibe
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
13.61
-0.0
Khadijah Salawu
Unionville H S
13.50
13.63
-0.0
Ann-Marie King
Pope John Paul I I
NT
13.66
-0.0
Melissa Boadu
Father Henry Carr
13.10
13.68
-0.0
Stephanie Kinwani
Father Henry Carr
13.20
13.69
-0.0
Ashley Appiah
Father Henry Carr
13.10
13.70
-0.0
Katie Gould
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
13.72
-0.0
Olive Alleyne
Mary Ward C S S
14.30
13.72
-0.0
Tracy Belle
Brother Andre C H S
NT
13.74
-0.0
Peggy Osei
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
13.98
13.74
-0.0
Ishana Seupersapsingh
Bill Crother Secondary School
NT
13.75
-0.0
Anneida Gayle
C. W. Jefferys ci
14.20
13.78
-0.0
Ayotola Fatola
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
13.79
-0.0
Jodene Williams
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
13.83
-0.0
Brittney Osland
Abbey Park High School
14.70
13.86
-0.0
Ashley Boakye
Father Henry Carr
13.30
13.92
-0.0
Nicole Bianchi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
13.98
13.94
-0.0
Alliyyah Church
Father Henry Carr
13.50
13.96
-0.0
Justine Costa
Country Day School
NT
14.03
-0.0
Alexia Yang
Unionville H S
NT
14.04
-0.0
Stancic Mia
Richview C I
13.99
14.08
-0.0
Leslie Leung
Unionville H S
NT
14.09
-0.0
Arianna Barnett
Mother Teresa S S
13.20
14.10
-0.0
Jocelyn Carabott
Abbey Park High School
14.60
14.13
-0.0
Brooke Jones
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.18
-0.0
Erika Samithamby
Loretto Abbey
14.98
14.19
-0.0
Samantha Minchella
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
14.28
-0.0
Joana Nims
St Jean de Brebeuf
14.61
14.30
-0.0
Janice Lin
Unionville H S
NT
14.31
-0.0
Carrinna Wong
Westview Centennial S S
14.00
14.33
-0.0
Emily Kukovica
De La Salle College
NT
14.35
-0.0
Joelle Lam
Unionville H S
NT
14.35
-0.0
Dezrene Hunt
Westview Centennial S S
14.50
14.36
-0.0
Sasha Guay
Abbey Park High School
15.00
14.38
-0.0
Jasmine Kwok
Francis Libermann
NT
14.41
-0.0
Julia Sciascia
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
14.43
-0.0
Chanel Chau
Unionville H S
NT
14.45
-0.0
Taylor Cowl
Country Day School
NT
14.46
-0.0
Jennifer Ballesteros
Loretto Abbey
14.80
14.49
-0.0
Siena Hilley-Bland
Country Day School
NT
14.50
-0.0
Danielle Moore
Francis Libermann
NT
14.53
-0.0
Andrea Wong
Unionville H S
NT
14.54
-0.0
Carrington Bull
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
14.55
-0.0
Danielle Goitanich
Country Day School
NT
14.55
-0.0
Monique Fung
Unionville H S
NT
14.58
-0.0
Amy Esplen
Greenwood
14.00
14.60
-0.0
Olivia Lin
Greenwood
14.00
14.60
-0.0
Maria A Chadili
Thornhill S S
NT
14.60
-0.0
Melanie Halasz
Westview Centennial S S
15.00
14.61
-0.0
Shannon Sin
Unionville H S
NT
14.61
-0.0
Marissa Lane
Unionville H S
NT
14.69
-0.0
Cailey Gersbach
Richview C I
14.59
14.70
-0.0
Katlynn Mills
Earl Haig S S
15.00
14.72
-0.0
Albertine Sehneeh
West Hill C I
NT
14.74
-0.0
Nicole Da Silva
Loretto Abbey
14.97
14.74
-0.0
Doyin Akindoile
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
14.76
-0.0
Doniminque Taitt
Pleasant View Jr. H S
14.23
14.81
-0.0
Michelle Si
Unionville H S
NT
14.85
-0.0
Noel Yau
Unionville H S
NT
14.86
-0.0
Rebecca Aguiar
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
14.91
-0.0
Catherine Edwards
Earl Haig S S
14.00
14.99
-0.0
Klotilda Narkaj
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
14.20
15.01
-0.0
Amanda Bissoon
Pleasant View Jr. H S
14.33
15.04
-0.0
Kadejha Brown
Dante Alighiere Academy
15:30.00
15.05
-0.0
Tiffany Mendoza
Loretto Abbey
NT
15.06
-0.0
Sgotto Nancy
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
15.09
-0.0
Alexandrea Mackenzie
Emery C I
NT
15.10
-0.0
Megan Kwon
De La Salle College
NT
15.11
-0.0
Julia Artibello
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
15.11
-0.0
Sharayah Palmer
Thornhill S S
NT
15.13
-0.0
Bonnie Tung
Unionville H S
NT
15.19
-0.0
Atira Frankel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
15.19
-0.0
Nikki Courtney
Thornlea S S
NT
15.23
-0.0
Ika Washington
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
15.26
-0.0
Abigail Agyei-Gyamera
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
15.33
-0.0
Laura Shams
Winston Churchill C I
NT
15.35
-0.0
Bianca Ferlisi
De La Salle College
NT
15.35
-0.0
Bridget Tweedley
Lawrence Park C I
NT
15.38
-0.0
Shantel McIntyre
Emery C I
NT
15.38
-0.0
Julia Romano
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
15.43
-0.0
Elise Albonese
Holy Cross Academy
NT
15.43
-0.0
Summer Buss
Holy Cross Academy
NT
15.51
-0.0
Shanice Edwards
Downsview S S
NT
15.59
-0.0
Haley Singleton
Stephen Leacock C I
NT
15.64
-0.0
Norain Chang
North Toronto C I
NT
15.69
-0.0
Aphia Archibald
Emery C I
NT
15.71
-0.0
Jasmine Shears
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
15.74
-0.0
Stephanie Richardson
Greenwood
16.00
15.83
-0.0
Samantha Alvia-Velez
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
15.98
-0.0
Teresa Mormile
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
16.12
-0.0
Rainee Nelson
Stephen Leacock C I
NT
16.19
-0.0
Maya Newman
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
16.21
-0.0
Dillan Jacobson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
16.22
-0.0
Lori Minassian
De La Salle College
NT
16.71
-0.0
Michelle Bali
Thornhill S S
NT
16.77
-0.0
Shira Ander
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
16.79
-0.0
Victoria Ourumis
Aurora H S
NT
16.88
-0.0
Karen Cauilan
St. Mary\\\'s S S
NT
16.91
-0.0
Wendy Huang
Earl Haig S S
NT
17.02
-0.0
Shir Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DQ
-0.0
Lauren Karrys
Greenwood
15.00
DQ
-0.0
Jacqueline Andrade
Riverdale C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shuana Tanunagara
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ellie MacDonald
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kristina Kattapuram
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Natale Abraha
R.H. King Academy
NT
DNS
-0.0
Stephanie Naccarato
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ekua Cudjoe
Bishop Allen Academy
13.90
DNS
-0.0
Jessica Elliott
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Patricia Rodway
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
13.89
DNS
-0.0
Alanna Sulz
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Stephanie Susman
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Madeline Sarracini
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Claire Martin
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lxis Fearman
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
13.91
DNS
-0.0
Roushana Bryan
Dunbarton H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Marissa Blagrove
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lilliana Lech
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
NT
DNS
-0.0
Grace Cha
Richview C I
15.21
DNS
-0.0
Niki Meek
Dunbarton H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Josephine Abbagye
Father Henry Carr
13.80
DNS
-0.0
Kisan Dockery
Father Henry Carr
13.90
DNS
-0.0
Tobi Dada
Father Henry Carr
14.70
DNS
-0.0
Mary Avenbuan
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kadiane Ford
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
-0.0
Samantha Williams
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
-0.0
Meredeth Dwyer
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lisa Huang
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Cherell Dunkley
Westview Centennial S S
14.60
DNS
-0.0
Rosmun Prescod
Westview Centennial S S
14.50
DNS
-0.0
Kereen Wells
Westview Centennial S S
12.78
DNS
-0.0
Megan Sellers
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kiyara Tennant
Lester B. Pearson C I
12.88
13.24
-0.0
10
Photo
Akua Barfi
Father Henry Carr
12.84
13.48
-0.0
8
Photo
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity H S
13.02
13.56
-0.0
6
Photo
Bianca Magliochetti
Dante Alighiere Academy
12.42
13.59
-0.0
4
Photo
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora H S
13.16
13.73
-0.0
2
Photo
Tyra Forbes
Ajax H S
12.70
13.77
-0.0
1
Photo
Tameesha Holder
Cedarbrae C I
13.16
14.82
-0.0
Photo
Lauren Zawerbny
Bishop Allen Academy
12.80
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en